Fri
|
Apr 2/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Okanagan 5 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (0 - 1) |
Fri
|
Aug 6/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Championship |
Victoria Jr 10 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (0 - 2) |
Fri
|
Aug 6/10 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 3 |
Vancouver Mounties 4 |
L (0 - 3) |
Fri
|
Jun 3/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 9 |
Chuckers 8 |
L (0 - 4) |
Fri
|
Jul 6/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Okotoks Dawgs 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (0 - 5) |
Fri
|
Jul 6/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Chuckers 19 |
Vernon Canadians 0 |
W (1 - 5) |
Fri
|
Aug 3/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Victoria Red 5 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (2 - 5) |
Fri
|
May 1/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers 3 |
Abbotsford 5 |
L (2 - 6) |
Fri
|
May 1/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers 6 |
Abbotsford 7 |
L (2 - 7) |
Fri
|
Jun 26/09 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Vancouver 5 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (2 - 8) |
Fri
|
Aug 7/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Chuckers 6 |
Tri City 9 |
L (2 - 9) |
Fri
|
Aug 7/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincials |
Chuckers 4 |
Burnaby 6 |
L (2 - 10) |
Fri
|
Sep 28/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 10 |
North Shore 2 2 |
W (3 - 10) |
Fri
|
May 17/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
White Rock 8 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (3 - 11) |
Fri
|
Jul 5/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
North Shore Twins Prep 1 |
Chuckers 2 |
W (4 - 11) |
Fri
|
Aug 2/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Abbotsford 16 |
Chuckers 15 |
L (4 - 12) |
Fri
|
Jun 27/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Medicine Hat 5 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (4 - 13) |
Fri
|
Aug 1/14 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Chuckers 4 |
Victoria Black 5 |
L (4 - 14) |
Fri
|
Jul 25/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff |
North Island 10 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (4 - 15) |
Fri
|
Jun 26/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) |
Delta 5 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (4 - 16) |
Fri
|
Jun 26/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) |
North Island 13 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (4 - 17) |
Fri
|
Jul 24/15 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Chuckers 15 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (5 - 17) |
Fri
|
Sep 25/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Absolute Baseball Academy 4 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (5 - 18) |
Fri
|
Sep 25/15 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 10 |
Okanagan A's 0 |
W (6 - 18) |
Fri
|
Oct 16/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Fall Classic |
Chuckers 3 |
Van Minor 1 |
W (7 - 18) |
Fri
|
Oct 16/15 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
Fall Classic |
Chuckers 4 |
Delta 1 |
W (8 - 18) |
Fri
|
Aug 12/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Provincials |
Abbotsford Angels 6 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Fri
|
Mar 25/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Tamanawis Park |
Red Sox 13 |
Whalley Chiefs 2 |
- |
Fri
|
Aug 11/06 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Provincials |
Victoria Bears 8 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Fri
|
Sep 29/06 8:45pm |
8:45pm |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 2 |
Rutland 2 5 |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 6/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Red Sox 1 |
Coquitlam-Moody 4 |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 6/07 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Abbotsford 5 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 1/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 2 |
North Delta Astros 12 |
- |
Fri
|
Aug 3/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Fri
|
Aug 3/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 8 |
North Delta 12 |
- |
Fri
|
May 18/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 6 |
North Shore Prep Twins 3 |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 8/07 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Red Sox 2 |
Moses Lake Diamond Dogs 2 |
- |
Fri
|
Sep 28/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
PoCo Tourney
| PoCo Cardinals 4 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Fri
|
Aug 1/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincials |
Cloverdale 3 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 8/16 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 9 |
NS Twins Prep 4 |
W (9 - 18) |
Fri
|
May 20/16 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Chuckers 12 |
Parkland Twins (AB) 4 |
W (10 - 18) |
Fri
|
Aug 5/16 11:45am |
11:45am |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 7 |
Abbotsford 5 |
W (11 - 18) |
Fri
|
Aug 5/16 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Van Minor 15 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (11 - 19) |
Fri
|
Jul 15/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Burnaby 8 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (11 - 20) |
Fri
|
Apr 8/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 14 |
SFX Baseball 1 |
W (12 - 20) |
Fri
|
Apr 14/17 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers |
Whalley Chiefs |
- |
Fri
|
May 19/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 30/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 28/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Mon
|
Apr 19/10 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Kensington Park |
Chuckers 2 |
Burnaby 4 |
L (12 - 21) |
Mon
|
May 24/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver Mounties 11 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (12 - 22) |
Mon
|
Jul 23/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Chuckers 1 |
Vancouver 6 |
L (12 - 23) |
Mon
|
May 20/13 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 5 |
Burnaby 3 |
W (13 - 23) |
Mon
|
May 20/13 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Cloverdale 7 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (13 - 24) |
Mon
|
May 19/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Spruce Grove 7 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (13 - 25) |
Mon
|
Jun 30/14 9:30am |
9:30am |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 0 |
Saskatoon A's 8 |
L (13 - 26) |
Mon
|
Jul 4/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Arlington A Legion 12 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Mon
|
Sep 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 7 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 10/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 5 |
Coquitlam-Moody 7 |
- |
Mon
|
May 7/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 17 |
North Shore Prep Twins 6 |
- |
Mon
|
Apr 23/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 9 |
North Shore Prep Twins 4 |
- |
Mon
|
May 21/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Abbotsford Angels 2 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Mon
|
May 19/08 9:30am |
9:30am |
Comox Wood Bat |
PoCo Cardinals 5 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Mon
|
May 19/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Vancouver Mounties 0 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Mon
|
May 23/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Abbotsford 3 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (14 - 26) |
Mon
|
Jun 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park, Vancouver |
Chuckers 15 |
Van Minor 5 |
W (15 - 26) |
Mon
|
Jun 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington Park, Burnaby |
Chuckers 7 |
Burnaby 1 |
W (16 - 26) |
Mon
|
Jul 4/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Coquitlam Bantam Red 2 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (17 - 26) |
Mon
|
May 23/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Chuckers 0 |
Delta 3 |
L (17 - 27) |
Mon
|
Jul 4/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 20 |
Okotoks Dawgs Red 7 |
W (18 - 27) |
Mon
|
Oct 10/16 8:30am |
8:30am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park |
Chuckers |
North Shore Twins Red |
- |
Mon
|
May 22/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 3/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 27/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Cloverdale 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (18 - 28) |
Sat
|
Mar 27/10 10:45am |
10:45am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 7 |
North Shore 3 |
W (19 - 28) |
Sat
|
Apr 3/10 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Cloverdale 8 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (19 - 29) |
Sat
|
Apr 24/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Calgary Cubs 4 |
Chuckers 18 |
W (20 - 29) |
Sat
|
Apr 24/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Chuckers 13 |
Calgary Cubs 2 |
W (21 - 29) |
Sat
|
Jun 5/10 12:20pm |
12:20pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
West Valley (Yakima) 7 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (21 - 30) |
Sat
|
Jun 5/10 2:40pm |
2:40pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
Brooklyn BBC (Yakima) 10 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (21 - 31) |
Sat
|
Jun 5/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
Sunnyside 3 |
Chuckers 22 |
W (22 - 31) |
Sat
|
May 22/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
Tri City 3 |
Chuckers 13 |
W (23 - 31) |
Sat
|
May 22/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver Rockies 4 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (24 - 31) |
Sat
|
Apr 10/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 13 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (25 - 31) |
Sat
|
Apr 10/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 17 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (26 - 31) |
Sat
|
Apr 17/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Victoria Jr 0 |
Chuckers 1 |
W (27 - 31) |
Sat
|
May 15/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Chuckers 5 |
Tri City 9 |
L (27 - 32) |
Sat
|
May 15/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Town Centre |
Chuckers 6 |
Tri City 7 |
L (27 - 33) |
Sat
|
May 29/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Chemanius |
Chuckers 6 |
Mid Island 3 |
W (28 - 33) |
Sat
|
May 29/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Chemanius |
Chuckers 11 |
Mid Island 2 |
W (29 - 33) |
Sat
|
Jun 12/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Okanagan 1 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (30 - 33) |
Sat
|
Jun 19/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 5 |
Abbotsford 4 |
W (31 - 33) |
Sat
|
Jun 19/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 6 |
Abbotsford 4 |
W (32 - 33) |
Sat
|
Jun 26/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bird Field |
Victoria Sr 10 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (32 - 34) |
Sat
|
Jul 31/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 6 |
Victoria Sr 4 |
W (33 - 34) |
Sat
|
Jul 31/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Sr 16 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (33 - 35) |
Sat
|
Jul 10/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 24 |
Nooksack 4 |
W (34 - 35) |
Sat
|
Jul 10/10 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 10 |
Bothell BBC 0 |
W (35 - 35) |
Sat
|
May 1/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore 2 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (36 - 35) |
Sat
|
May 1/10 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore 2 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (37 - 35) |
Sat
|
Aug 7/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 4 |
Victoria Sr 6 |
L (37 - 36) |
Sat
|
Oct 2/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 1 |
Chuckers 22 |
W (38 - 36) |
Sat
|
Sep 25/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 2 0 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (39 - 36) |
Sat
|
Sep 25/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 2 6 |
Chuckers 16 |
W (40 - 36) |
Sat
|
Oct 16/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 1 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (41 - 36) |
Sat
|
Oct 16/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 6 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (42 - 36) |
Sat
|
Jun 11/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
NW Rebels 5 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (42 - 37) |
Sat
|
Jun 11/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Chuckers 8 |
NW Warriors 7 |
W (43 - 37) |
Sat
|
Jul 9/11 11:15am |
11:15am |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 14 |
Neer Plumbing 2 |
W (44 - 37) |
Sat
|
Jul 9/11 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Independents (BC) 7 |
Chuckers 20 |
W (45 - 37) |
Sat
|
May 21/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Chuckers 3 |
Cloverdale 10 |
L (45 - 38) |
Sat
|
Apr 9/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 2 |
Abbotsford 5 |
L (45 - 39) |
Sat
|
Apr 9/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 11 |
Abbotsford 2 |
W (46 - 39) |
Sat
|
Apr 23/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Chemainus |
Chuckers 11 |
Cowichan 7 |
W (47 - 39) |
Sat
|
Apr 23/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Chemainus |
Cowichan 9 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (47 - 40) |
Sat
|
Apr 30/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 2 |
Tri City 12 |
L (47 - 41) |
Sat
|
May 14/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 9 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (47 - 42) |
Sat
|
May 14/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 3 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (48 - 42) |
Sat
|
May 28/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 10 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (49 - 42) |
Sat
|
May 28/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 20 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (50 - 42) |
Sat
|
Jun 25/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria SR 18 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (50 - 43) |
Sat
|
Jul 30/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0 |
Abbotsford 7 |
L (50 - 44) |
Sat
|
Sep 10/11 10:30am |
10:30am |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 9 |
Newton 2 |
W (51 - 44) |
Sat
|
Sep 10/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 0 |
Cloverdale White 9 |
L (51 - 45) |
Sat
|
Sep 17/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (52 - 45) |
Sat
|
Sep 17/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (53 - 45) |
Sat
|
Sep 24/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 11 |
Rutland 5 |
W (54 - 45) |
Sat
|
Sep 24/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Bird Field |
Cloverdale 4 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (54 - 46) |
Sat
|
Mar 31/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 0 |
Cloverdale Black 9 |
L (54 - 47) |
Sat
|
May 19/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (55 - 47) |
Sat
|
Jul 7/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Kamloops Riverdogs 2 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (56 - 47) |
Sat
|
Aug 4/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Championships |
Chuckers 9 |
Cloverdale Red 1 |
W (57 - 47) |
Sat
|
Aug 4/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Vancouver 8 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (57 - 48) |
Sat
|
Mar 17/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Hammond |
Chuckers 5 |
Ridge Meadows 9 |
L (57 - 49) |
Sat
|
Jul 14/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Cascade Crush 6 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (57 - 50) |
Sat
|
Jul 14/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Legends Baseball 4 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (58 - 50) |
Sat
|
Apr 21/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3 |
Abbotsford 13 |
L (58 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 21/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Cowichan Valley 1 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (59 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 28/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 6 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (60 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 28/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (61 - 51) |
Sat
|
May 5/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon |
Chuckers 3 |
Victoria Red 6 |
L (61 - 52) |
Sat
|
May 5/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Carnarvon |
Victoria Red 10 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (61 - 53) |
Sat
|
May 12/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 3 |
White Rock 7 |
L (61 - 54) |
Sat
|
May 12/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
SSAP |
North Island 2 |
Chuckers 14 |
W (62 - 54) |
Sat
|
May 26/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 4 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (63 - 54) |
Sat
|
May 26/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 9 |
Chuckers 8 |
L (63 - 55) |
Sat
|
Jun 2/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 9 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (63 - 56) |
Sat
|
Jun 2/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 9 |
Chuckers 8 |
L (63 - 57) |
Sat
|
Jun 9/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 3 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (64 - 57) |
Sat
|
Jun 9/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (64 - 58) |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Comox |
Chuckers 11 |
North Island 3 |
W (65 - 58) |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Comox |
Chuckers 12 |
North Island 1 |
W (66 - 58) |
Sat
|
May 30/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 15 |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
W (67 - 58) |
Sat
|
Jun 20/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (67 - 59) |
Sat
|
Jun 27/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Tri City 6 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (68 - 59) |
Sat
|
Jun 27/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 4 |
Burnaby 5 |
L (68 - 60) |
Sat
|
Jul 11/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Victoria |
Victoria Vipers 6 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (68 - 61) |
Sat
|
Jul 11/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Victoria |
Chuckers 1 |
Victoria Vipers 13 |
L (68 - 62) |
Sat
|
Jul 18/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 3 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (68 - 63) |
Sat
|
Jul 18/09 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 8 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (69 - 63) |
Sat
|
Aug 8/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Provincials |
Chuckers 8 |
Abbotsford 13 |
L (69 - 64) |
Sat
|
Sep 29/12 10:15am |
10:15am |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 10 |
Vancouver Mounties 1 |
W (70 - 64) |
Sat
|
Sep 29/12 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 6 |
Aldergrove Red 3 |
W (71 - 64) |
Sat
|
Sep 15/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock Tritons 0 |
Chuckers 16 |
W (72 - 64) |
Sat
|
Sep 15/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 9 |
White Rock Tritons 6 |
W (73 - 64) |
Sat
|
Sep 22/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 6 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (73 - 65) |
Sat
|
Sep 22/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 2 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (74 - 65) |
Sat
|
May 18/13 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 11 |
Okanagan 0 |
W (75 - 65) |
Sat
|
Mar 9/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ron McLean Park |
Chuckers 18 |
Burnaby 7 |
W (76 - 65) |
Sat
|
Mar 23/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 14 |
White Rock 3 |
W (77 - 65) |
Sat
|
Jul 6/13 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Coquitlam A's 1 |
Chuckers 19 |
W (78 - 65) |
Sat
|
Jun 22/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
Chuckers 6 |
NW Blaze 15U 2 |
W (79 - 65) |
Sat
|
Jun 22/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
West Hills Vipers 15U 4 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (80 - 65) |
Sat
|
May 11/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 7 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (80 - 66) |
Sat
|
Apr 6/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 4 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (81 - 66) |
Sat
|
Apr 6/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (82 - 66) |
Sat
|
Jul 20/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Victoria Black 2 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (83 - 66) |
Sat
|
May 25/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 0 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (84 - 66) |
Sat
|
May 25/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (84 - 67) |
Sat
|
Apr 20/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 8 |
Aldergrove 2 |
W (85 - 67) |
Sat
|
Apr 20/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 6 |
Aldergrove 5 |
W (86 - 67) |
Sat
|
May 4/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
MacArthur Island |
Chuckers 12 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (87 - 67) |
Sat
|
May 11/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (87 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jun 8/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 0 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (88 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jun 15/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Okanagan 6 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (89 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jul 13/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 16 |
Nanaimo 3 |
W (90 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jul 20/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Chuckers 9 |
Victoria Red 5 |
W (91 - 68) |
Sat
|
Aug 3/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Vancouver 1 |
Chuckers 23 |
W (92 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jul 6/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Aldergrove Dodgers 1 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (93 - 68) |
Sat
|
Sep 14/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock 7 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (94 - 68) |
Sat
|
Sep 14/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 3 |
Okanagan 8 |
L (94 - 69) |
Sat
|
Oct 5/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 8 |
Burnaby 3 |
W (95 - 69) |
Sat
|
Oct 5/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Burnaby |
Burnaby 9 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (96 - 69) |
Sat
|
Oct 12/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Cannons 3 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (97 - 69) |
Sat
|
Oct 12/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Cannons 8 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (98 - 69) |
Sat
|
Jun 7/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers 0 |
Cloverdale 9 |
L (98 - 70) |
Sat
|
Apr 5/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Chuckers 14 |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
W (99 - 70) |
Sat
|
Apr 12/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 2 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (100 - 70) |
Sat
|
Apr 12/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 1 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (101 - 70) |
Sat
|
Apr 19/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 5 |
Okanagan 1 |
W (102 - 70) |
Sat
|
Apr 19/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Okanagan 0 |
Chuckers 1 |
W (103 - 70) |
Sat
|
Jul 12/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 8 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (103 - 71) |
Sat
|
Jul 12/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8 |
Abbotsford 4 |
W (104 - 71) |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 3 |
Victoria Black 4 |
L (104 - 72) |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 1 |
Victoria Black 9 |
L (104 - 73) |
Sat
|
May 3/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (105 - 73) |
Sat
|
May 10/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 10 |
White Rock 8 |
W (106 - 73) |
Sat
|
May 24/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Black 5 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (106 - 74) |
Sat
|
May 24/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Black 11 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (106 - 75) |
Sat
|
Jul 5/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bill Moore |
Chuckers 12 |
North Island 3 |
W (107 - 75) |
Sat
|
Jul 5/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bill Moore |
Chuckers 13 |
North Island 12 |
W (108 - 75) |
Sat
|
May 17/14 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 8 |
Spruce Grove 6 |
W (109 - 75) |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 9:30am |
9:30am |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 9 |
Regina Jr. LL 6 |
W (110 - 75) |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 11 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 3 |
W (111 - 75) |
Sat
|
Aug 2/14 9:15am |
9:15am |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Vancouver Minor 8 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (111 - 76) |
Sat
|
Aug 2/14 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Okanagan 12 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (111 - 77) |
Sat
|
Jul 26/14 TBA |
TBA |
Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff |
Vancouver Community 3 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (112 - 77) |
Sat
|
Sep 20/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock 3 |
Chuckers 3 |
T (112 - 77 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 20/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 4 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (113 - 77 - 1) |
Sat
|
Oct 4/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
North Delta Blue Jays 7 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (114 - 77 - 1) |
Sat
|
Oct 4/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 3 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (114 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 27/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Burnaby 3 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (115 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 27/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 3 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (116 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 11/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 12 |
Victoria Red 4 |
W (117 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 11/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Red 5 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (118 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 18/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vernon 1 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (119 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8 |
Vernon 6 |
W (120 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 18/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 6 |
Nanaimo 2 |
W (121 - 78 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Robins Park |
Nanaimo 6 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (121 - 79 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 25/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 2 |
Victoria Black 7 |
L (121 - 80 - 1) |
Sat
|
Apr 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Black 4 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (122 - 80 - 1) |
Sat
|
May 16/15 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Spruce Grove 3 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (122 - 81 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jun 6/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 0 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (123 - 81 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jun 6/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 9 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (124 - 81 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jun 20/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 15 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (124 - 82 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jun 27/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) |
Chuckers 7 |
Cloverdale 11 |
L (124 - 83 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 25/15 12:15pm |
12:15pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Vancouver 9 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (124 - 84 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Cowichan Valley 13 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (124 - 85 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 4 |
NW Blaze 5 |
L (124 - 86 - 1) |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 8 |
The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 9 |
L (124 - 87 - 1) |
Sat
|
Oct 17/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Fall Classic |
White Rock 5 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (124 - 88 - 1) |
Sat
|
Oct 17/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Fall Classic |
Delta 3 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (125 - 88 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 26/15 11:45am |
11:45am |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 7 |
Okotoks Dawgs White 5 |
W (126 - 88 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 12/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (127 - 88 - 1) |
Sat
|
Sep 12/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 15 |
Chuckers 14 |
L (127 - 89 - 1) |
Sat
|
Mar 12/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 9 |
Puyallup Avalanche 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 12/05 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 9 |
Issaquah BBC 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 23/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 4 |
Newton 14 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 23/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Newton 14 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 30/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
PoCo 6 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 30/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
PoCo 0 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat
|
May 7/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 8 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat
|
May 7/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 12 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat
|
May 14/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kelowna |
Red Sox 3 |
Kelowna 3 |
- |
Sat
|
May 14/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kelowna |
Red Sox 5 |
Kelowna 7 |
- |
Sat
|
May 28/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 11 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat
|
May 28/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 7 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 4/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 14 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 4/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 4 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 18/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Comox 7 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 18/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Comox 9 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 11 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 8 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 23/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Thompson Park |
Red Sox 5 |
PoCo 13 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 23/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Thompson Park |
Red Sox 2 |
PoCo 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 13/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Victoria Bears 12 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 13/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 3 |
Vancouver Braves 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 11/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Woodinville BBC 8 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 11/05 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Red Sox 1 |
Maltby Vipers 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 2/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Richland, WA 6 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 2/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Sedro Woolley Babe Ruth 2 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 30/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 9 |
Marysville BBC 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 30/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 2 |
Seattle Stars Blue 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 1/05 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 1 |
NW Stars 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 1/05 10:30am |
10:30am |
Blaine, WA |
Bellevue 0 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 10/05 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Aldergrove 2 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 10/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Aldergrove 8 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 17/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby Minor 0 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 17/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby Minor 10 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 24/05 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Whalley 2 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 24/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Whalley 5 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 12/06 11:15am |
11:15am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 12/06 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 6 |
Ladner 7 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 25/06 10:00am |
10:00am |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 12 |
North Shore Twins 13 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 25/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 14 |
North Shore Twins 5 |
- |
Sat
|
May 20/06 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ladner Tournament |
Red Sox 6 |
Victoria 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/06 9:00am |
9:00am |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 2 |
Maltby Olympics 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/06 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Blaine, WA |
Seattle Stars 13 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
May 20/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ladner Tournament |
Ladner 9 |
Red Sox 16 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 22/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 5 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
- |
Sat
|
May 27/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 14 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 3/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 7 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 3/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 10 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 17/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 7 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 17/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 6 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 24/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 22/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Rutland 10 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 22/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Rutland 4 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 5/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 9 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 15/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 0 |
Abbotsford 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 15/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 11 |
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 15/06 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 5 |
Port Coquitlam 3 |
- |
Sat
|
May 13/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Ambleside Park |
Red Sox 12 |
North Shore Twins 4 |
- |
Sat
|
May 13/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Ambleside Park |
Red Sox 12 |
North Shore Twins 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 24/06 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 16/06 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 8 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 16/06 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 9 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 23/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8 |
Monroe 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 23/06 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8 |
Moses Lake 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 30/06 11:45am |
11:45am |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 3 |
Coquitlam-Moody 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 30/06 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 15 |
North Delta 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 7/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Vancouver 0 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 16/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Vipers 2 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
May 12/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 12 |
Victoria Bears 0 |
- |
Sat
|
May 26/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 2 |
Rutland 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
WRSS All-Stars 0 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 7/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Bonsor Park |
Red Sox 4 |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 28/07 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 11 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 28/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 2/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 9 |
Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 2/07 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 7 |
PoCo Cardinals 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 4/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 3 |
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 16/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Vipers 3 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 28/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Abbotsford 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 28/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Abbotsford 1 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
May 12/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 7 |
Victoria Bears 4 |
- |
Sat
|
May 26/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 12 |
Rutland 8 |
- |
Sat
|
May 19/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
Ridge Wood Bat |
North Delta Astros 3 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat
|
May 19/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 3 |
Abbotsford Angels 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 9/07 8:00am |
8:00am |
Wenatchee, WA |
Kennewick Crushers 7 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 9/07 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Maple Valley Black Sox 4 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
WRSS All-Stars 2 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 8/07 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 7 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 8/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 6 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 22/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Whalley |
North Shore Twins 2 |
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 22/07 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Whalley |
Red Sox 15 |
Whalley 2 0 |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 13/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Whalley Tourney
| Red Sox 14 |
White Rock 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 13/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Whalley Tourney
| Whalley I 0 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 29/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
PoCo Tourney
| Cloverdale 4 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 15/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
Brighouse |
Bellingham Bash 0 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat
|
Sep 15/07 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse |
Bellingham Bash 6 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sat
|
Aug 2/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Red Sox 31 |
North Island 2 |
- |
Sat
|
May 17/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Mid Island Mustangs 1 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sat
|
May 17/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Red Sox 11 |
Central Island Cutters 5 |
- |
Sat
|
May 31/08 10:00am |
10:00am |
Nestergard PoCo |
Red Sox 7 |
Victoria Vipers 1 |
- |
Sat
|
May 31/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Ladner 1 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 19/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
South Sound Nationals 2 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 19/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 11 |
Seattle Shockwave 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 22/08 11:00am |
11:00am |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 12 |
North Shore Twins Prep 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 22/08 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 13 |
North Shore Twins Prep 0 |
- |
Sat
|
Mar 29/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 9 |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 19/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Abbotsford 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 19/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Rotary Park |
Abbotsford 3 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat
|
May 3/08 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Red Sox 15 |
Central Island 4 |
- |
Sat
|
May 3/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Nanaimo |
Central Island 3 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 7/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 7/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 11 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 14/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensignton Park |
Red Sox 10 |
Burnaby 2 |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 14/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Kensington Park |
Red Sox 10 |
Burnaby 0 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 5/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 0 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 5/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 8 |
Victoria 4 |
- |
Sat
|
May 10/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Ambelside Park |
Red Sox 16 |
Cypress Park Monarchs 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 3/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 7 |
Chuckers 7 |
T (127 - 89 - 2) |
Sat
|
Oct 3/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (127 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Apr 9/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 15 |
Okanagan Bantam Athletics 1 |
W (128 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
May 21/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Burnaby 2 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (129 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Aug 6/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Tri City 7 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (130 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Mar 26/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 1 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (131 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Apr 2/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Minor 7 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (132 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Apr 30/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park, Victoria |
Chuckers 16 |
Victoria Red 2 |
W (133 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Apr 30/16 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Carnarvon Park, Victoria |
Victoria Red 1 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (134 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
May 7/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Chilliwack 3 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (135 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
May 7/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 14 |
Chilliwack 1 |
W (136 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 4/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 6 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (137 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 4/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 16 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (138 - 90 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 11/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bill Moore Park, Courtenay |
Chuckers 6 |
North Island 10 |
L (138 - 91 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 11/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bill Moore Park, Courtenay |
North Island 6 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (138 - 92 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 25/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Robins Park, Nanaimo |
Chuckers 17 |
Nanaimo 7 |
W (139 - 92 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jun 25/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Robins Park, Nanaimo |
Nanaimo 4 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (139 - 93 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jul 16/16 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Chuckers 17 |
Cowichan Valley 1 |
W (140 - 93 - 2) |
Sat
|
Jul 2/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
T (140 - 93 - 3) |
Sat
|
Jul 2/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 7 |
Calgary Bandits 4 |
W (141 - 93 - 3) |
Sat
|
Apr 16/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Langley Blaze Prep 3 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (142 - 93 - 3) |
Sat
|
Mar 19/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Community 7 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (143 - 93 - 3) |
Sat
|
Mar 26/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 2 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (144 - 93 - 3) |
Sat
|
Sep 10/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
UBC |
Chuckers 3 |
Vancouver Community 5 |
L (144 - 94 - 3) |
Sat
|
Sep 24/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 0 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (145 - 94 - 3) |
Sat
|
Sep 24/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 9 |
Chuckers 5 |
L (145 - 95 - 3) |
Sat
|
Oct 8/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park |
Chuckers |
Whalley Chiefs |
- |
Sat
|
Oct 8/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park |
Chuckers |
Delta Tigers |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 15/17 TBA |
TBA |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
May 13/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sat
|
May 13/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 22/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 22/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Victoria Red |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 29/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
West Coast |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 29/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
West Coast |
- |
Sat
|
May 6/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers |
Abbotsford |
- |
Sat
|
May 6/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Nanaimo |
- |
Sat
|
May 20/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 1/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 29/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 1/17 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 4/10 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Chuckers 10 |
Burnaby 11 |
L (145 - 96 - 3) |
Sun
|
Apr 4/10 8:30am |
8:30am |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Chuckers 8 |
White Rock 3 |
W (146 - 96 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 23/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
North Shore 1 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (147 - 96 - 3) |
Sun
|
Apr 11/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 4 |
Okanagan 7 |
L (147 - 97 - 3) |
Sun
|
Apr 11/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Okanagan 16 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (147 - 98 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 9/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 8 |
White Rock 7 |
W (148 - 98 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 9/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 12 |
White Rock 2 |
W (149 - 98 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 30/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Layritz |
Chuckers 7 |
Victoria Jr 0 |
W (150 - 98 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 30/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Layritz |
Victoria Jr 5 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (150 - 99 - 3) |
Sun
|
Jun 13/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Mid Island 2 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (151 - 99 - 3) |
Sun
|
Jun 27/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 8 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (151 - 100 - 3) |
Sun
|
Jun 13/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Kamloops 4 |
Chuckers 14 |
W (152 - 100 - 3) |
Sun
|
Jul 11/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Bothell BBC 4 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (153 - 100 - 3) |
Sun
|
Jul 11/10 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 7 |
Coquitlam A's 3 |
W (154 - 100 - 3) |
Sun
|
May 23/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
White Rock 0 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (155 - 100 - 3) |
Sun
|
Sep 19/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Okanagan 6 |
Chuckers 6 |
T (155 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 19/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Okanagan 3 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (156 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 26/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
North Delta 1 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (157 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Oct 17/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2 |
Chuckers 27 |
W (158 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 3/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 9 |
White Rock 6 |
W (159 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 12/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Chuckers 9 |
Abbotsford AA 7 |
W (160 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 12/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Eastside Huskies 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (161 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 10/11 11:15am |
11:15am |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Seattle Bombers 1 |
Chuckers 2 |
W (162 - 100 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 10/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Neer Plumbing 10 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (162 - 101 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 22/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver 12 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (162 - 102 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 22/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Chuckers 17 |
Burnaby 6 |
W (163 - 102 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 29/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Lombardy |
Okanagan 1 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (164 - 102 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 1/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 6 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (165 - 102 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 15/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria JR 2 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (166 - 102 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 29/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Lombardy |
Chuckers 0 |
Okanagan 5 |
L (166 - 103 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 29/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Lombardy |
Chuckers 16 |
Okanagan 2 |
W (167 - 103 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 19/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Kamloops 0 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (168 - 103 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 19/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cowichan 6 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (168 - 104 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 26/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 0 |
Burnaby 10 |
L (168 - 105 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 26/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 1 |
Burnaby 5 |
L (168 - 106 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 17/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 11 |
Victoria JR 4 |
W (169 - 106 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 17/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 3 |
Victoria JR 4 |
L (169 - 107 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 31/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Cloverdale BP |
Cowichan 3 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (170 - 107 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 31/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 3 |
Tri City 9 |
L (170 - 108 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 11/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 6 |
North Shore Generals 3 |
W (171 - 108 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 18/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri City 15 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (171 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 11/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 8 |
Cloverdale Silver 6 |
W (172 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Oct 9/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 7 |
Chuckers 17 |
W (173 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Oct 16/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lionel Courchene Park |
Chuckers 10 |
Surrey-Canadian 0 |
W (174 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Oct 16/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Lionel Courchene Park |
Surrey-Canadian 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (175 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 25/11 9:30am |
9:30am |
Bird Field |
North Shore Generals 7 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (176 - 109 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 1/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 2 |
Abbotsford 3 |
L (176 - 110 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 20/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Langley-Aldergrove 2 |
Chuckers 13 |
W (177 - 110 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 20/12 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Cloverdale Black 16 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (177 - 111 - 4) |
Sun
|
Mar 18/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 5 |
Langley-Aldergrove 10 |
L (177 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Mar 25/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS |
Chuckers 5 |
White Rock 4 |
W (178 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Mar 25/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
WRSS |
Chuckers 5 |
White Rock 2 |
W (179 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 15/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 13 |
Pilots 0 |
W (180 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 15/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 17 |
Seattle Selects 14U Silver 0 |
W (181 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 22/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 12 |
Nanaimo 1 |
W (182 - 112 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 22/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4 |
Nanaimo 5 |
L (182 - 113 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 29/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (182 - 114 - 4) |
Sun
|
Apr 29/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 2 |
Abbotsford 9 |
L (182 - 115 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 6/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Rotary |
Chuckers 6 |
Victoria Black 1 |
W (183 - 115 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 6/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 5 |
Victoria Black 3 |
W (184 - 115 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 13/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 0 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (185 - 115 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 13/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 6 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (186 - 115 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 27/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 13 |
Langley-Aldergrove 14 |
L (186 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
May 27/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 14 |
Langley-Aldergrove 3 |
W (187 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 10/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 9 |
White Rock 4 |
W (188 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 17/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Athletic |
Chuckers 8 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
W (189 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 17/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Pitt Athletic |
Chuckers 8 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
W (190 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 24/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ladysmith |
Chuckers 7 |
Cowichan Valley 3 |
W (191 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 24/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ladysmith |
Chuckers 9 |
Cowichan Valley 1 |
W (192 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 8/12 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Dow Baseball 14U 2 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (193 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 14/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 14 |
Burnaby 4 |
W (194 - 116 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 14/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 4 |
Burnaby 7 |
L (194 - 117 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 5/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Central Island 0 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (195 - 117 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 12/09 10:00am |
10:00am |
Victoria |
Chuckers 7 |
Victoria Bears 4 |
W (196 - 117 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 12/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Victoria |
Chuckers 16 |
Victoria Bears 15 |
W (197 - 117 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 8/12 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Chuckers 1 |
Abbotsford Angels 3 |
L (197 - 118 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 19/09 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Bears 1 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (198 - 118 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jul 19/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Bears 1 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (199 - 118 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 28/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 5 |
Vancouver 7 |
L (199 - 119 - 4) |
Sun
|
Jun 28/09 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 8 |
Burnaby 1 |
W (200 - 119 - 4) |
Sun
|
Sep 9/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 3 |
Aldergrove 3 |
T (200 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 9/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 6 |
Aldergrove 4 |
W (201 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 16/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (202 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 16/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 3 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (203 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 23/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Mounties 2 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (204 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 23/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 11 |
Tri City 7 |
W (205 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 30/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Vancouver Minor 9 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (206 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 30/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 3 |
Aldergrove Red 1 |
W (207 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 7/13 9:30am |
9:30am |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Kamloops Riverdogs 0 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (208 - 119 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 23/13 9:00am |
9:00am |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
NW Blaze 15U 6 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (208 - 120 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 23/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
Diamond Jaxx 1 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (209 - 120 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 21/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (210 - 120 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 28/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3 |
Abbotsford 6 |
L (210 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 5/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 12 |
Okanagan 2 |
W (211 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 5/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 11 |
Okanagan 8 |
W (212 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 2/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (213 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 9/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 7 |
Chuckers 17 |
W (214 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 9/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 9 |
Chuckers 19 |
W (215 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 16/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 0 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (216 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 16/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 2 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (217 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 14/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 10 |
North Island 6 |
W (218 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 14/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 12 |
North Island 0 |
W (219 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 21/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 10 |
Victoria Black 0 |
W (220 - 121 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 21/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 4 |
Victoria Black 6 |
L (220 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Mar 17/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 1 |
Chuckers 2 |
W (221 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Mar 17/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 1 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (222 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 19/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 1 |
Vancouver 0 |
W (223 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 7/13 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Aldergrove Dodgers 4 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (224 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 15/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Okanagan 2 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (225 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 15/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 14 |
Burnaby 4 |
W (226 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Oct 6/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 4 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (227 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Oct 6/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (228 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 8/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 2 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (229 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 8/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 3 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (230 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 6/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 5 |
Burnaby 2 |
W (231 - 122 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 13/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 7 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (231 - 123 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 13/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 8 |
Chuckers 5 |
L (231 - 124 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 11/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 13 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (231 - 125 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 25/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 0 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (232 - 125 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 25/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 14 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (232 - 126 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 1/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 0 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (233 - 126 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 6/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4 |
Nanaimo 8 |
L (233 - 127 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jul 6/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4 |
Nanaimo 2 |
W (234 - 127 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 27/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 8 |
Victoria Red 9 |
L (234 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 27/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 13 |
Victoria Red 3 |
W (235 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Mar 30/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 5 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (236 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
May 18/14 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
White Rock 3 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (237 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Jun 29/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Okotoks Red 2 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (238 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 14/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (239 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 14/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 5 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (240 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 21/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
Chuckers 21 |
W (241 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 21/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Chuckers 16 |
W (242 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 28/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (243 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Sep 28/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 3 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (244 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Oct 5/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 2 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (245 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Oct 5/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 4 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (246 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Mar 29/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 4 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (247 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 5/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Delta 1 |
Chuckers 2 |
W (248 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Apr 5/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 7 |
Chuckers 16 |
W (249 - 128 - 5) |
Sun
|
Mar 29/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8 |
Vancouver 8 |
T (249 - 128 - 6) |
Sun
|
Apr 12/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Evans Park |
Chuckers 7 |
Cowichan Valley 8 |
L (249 - 129 - 6) |
Sun
|
Apr 12/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Evans Park |
Cowichan Valley 0 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (250 - 129 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 19/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 8 |
North Island 11 |
L (250 - 130 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 19/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Campbell River |
North Island 7 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (250 - 131 - 6) |
Sun
|
May 17/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Victoria Red 4 |
Chuckers 13 |
W (251 - 131 - 6) |
Sun
|
May 17/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Vancouver 3 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (252 - 131 - 6) |
Sun
|
May 24/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 5 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (252 - 132 - 6) |
Sun
|
May 24/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 7 |
Aldergrove 0 |
W (253 - 132 - 6) |
Sun
|
May 31/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 9 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (253 - 133 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 5/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3 |
Abbotsford 4 |
L (253 - 134 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 5/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Abbotsford 9 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (253 - 135 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jun 21/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington Park |
Chuckers 9 |
Burnaby 0 |
W (254 - 135 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 12/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 1 |
The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 11 |
L (254 - 136 - 6) |
Sun
|
Jul 12/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 13 |
Puyallup Pirates 3 |
W (255 - 136 - 6) |
Sun
|
Sep 6/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (256 - 136 - 6) |
Sun
|
Sep 6/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (257 - 136 - 6) |
Sun
|
Sep 13/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Latrace |
Burnaby 0 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (258 - 136 - 6) |
Sun
|
Sep 13/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Burnaby 4 |
Chuckers 4 |
T (258 - 136 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 4/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
SSAP |
Chuckers 0 |
White Rock 5 |
L (258 - 137 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 4/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 1 |
White Rock 12 |
L (258 - 138 - 7) |
Sun
|
Mar 13/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 0 |
Langley Prep Blaze 4 |
- |
Sun
|
May 1/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 6 |
Coquitlam-Moody 14 |
- |
Sun
|
May 1/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 1 |
Coquitlam-Moody 10 |
- |
Sun
|
May 15/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kelowna |
Kelowna 6 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun
|
May 15/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Kelowna |
Kelowna 13 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 19/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 0 |
Comox 10 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 19/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Comox 4 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 26/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 11 |
Victoria 9 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 26/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Victoria 11 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 17/05 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 2 |
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 17/05 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 4 |
Abbotsford 3 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 12/05 11:45am |
11:45am |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Red Sox 2 |
Eastlake BBC 1 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 12/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Puyallup D'Backs 1 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 3/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Red Sox 2 |
Illawarra Flame, Australia 5 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 3/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Burlington 4 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 31/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12 |
CVAC All-Stars (Renton) 2 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 31/05 11:15am |
11:15am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 7 |
Bellingham Babe Ruth 9 |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 17/05 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 4 |
Vancouver 0 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 24/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 10 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 5/05 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Seattle Rainiers 4 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun
|
Oct 2/05 11:30am |
11:30am |
Blaine, WA |
San Juan Sharks 13 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun
|
Oct 2/05 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 2 |
NW Stars 3 |
- |
Sun
|
May 21/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ladner Tournament |
Red Sox 3 |
Abbotsford 13 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 9/06 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Blaine, WA |
Northwest Knights 0 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 9/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 6 |
Marauders 7 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 11/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 2 |
Victoria 5 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 11/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Victoria 15 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 23/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 1 |
Rutland 11 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 23/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 16 |
Rutland 9 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 2 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 10/06 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 3 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 24/06 11:15am |
11:15am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12 |
Lake Vikings 4 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 24/06 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
NW Warriors 5 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 17/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Red Sox 15 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 17/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Richmond Riverdogs 8 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 8/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Red Sox 6 |
Ladner 8 |
- |
Sun
|
May 27/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Oliver |
Red Sox 16 |
South Okanagan 3 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 17/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 11 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 22/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Victoria Bears 4 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 24/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 0 |
Coquitlam-Moody 4 |
- |
Sun
|
May 13/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 1 |
Victoria Vipers 3 |
- |
Sun
|
May 20/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 8 |
Rutland Rockies 6 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 3/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 7 |
Snohomish Co. Express 8 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 10/07 10:00am |
10:00am |
Wenatchee, WA |
Batting Cages Inc. 3 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 10/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Matlby Battlecats 4 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 10/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Kennewick Crushers 13 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 23/07 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Coq-Moody 0 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 23/07 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coq-Moody 1 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 9/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 9/07 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 0 |
Red Sox 19 |
- |
Sun
|
Oct 14/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Whalley Tourney
| Red Sox 9 |
North Shore Twins 3 |
- |
Sun
|
May 18/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Comox Wood Bat |
North Island Blizzard 2 |
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 20/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8 |
Stars West Cascade 3 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 20/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12 |
Milam Pro-Max Performers 3 |
- |
Sun
|
Mar 30/08 11:00am |
11:00am |
Eagle Ridge |
Red Sox 18 |
Coquitlam-Moody 2 |
- |
Sun
|
Mar 30/08 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Eagle Ridge |
Red Sox 26 |
Coquitlam-Moody 0 |
- |
Sun
|
May 25/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 8 |
Port Coquitlam 15 |
- |
Sun
|
May 25/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Bird Field |
Port Coquitlam 0 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 13/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 18 |
Coquitlam-Moody 1 |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 13/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Town Centre |
Coquitlam-Moody 1 |
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun
|
May 4/08 10:00am |
10:00am |
Duncan |
Red Sox 11 |
Mid Island 0 |
- |
Sun
|
May 4/08 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Duncan |
Mid Island 0 |
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 22/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 10 |
Rutland 7 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 22/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Rutland 0 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 13/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Courtenay |
Red Sox 11 |
North Island 0 |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 13/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Courtenay |
North Island 0 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 1/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Vancouver 15 |
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Sun
|
Aug 3/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 5 |
Victoria 6 |
- |
Sun
|
Sep 27/15 9:15am |
9:15am |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 3 |
Asahi 4 |
L (258 - 139 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 18/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Fall Classic |
Van Minor 2 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (259 - 139 - 7) |
Sun
|
Apr 10/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Okotoks Dawgs 0 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (260 - 139 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 22/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Van Minor 2 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (261 - 139 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jul 31/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Hillcrest Park (EX) |
Chuckers 2 |
Vancouver Community 4 |
L (261 - 140 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 1/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Rotary Park, North Saanich |
Chuckers 5 |
Victoria Black 6 |
L (261 - 141 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 1/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Rotary Park, North Saanich |
Victoria Black 6 |
Chuckers 5 |
L (261 - 142 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 15/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 1 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (262 - 142 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 15/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 7 |
Aldergrove 6 |
W (263 - 142 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 29/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Burnaby 0 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (264 - 142 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jun 5/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline, Abbotsford |
Chuckers 0 |
Abbotsford 2 |
L (264 - 143 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jun 5/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline, Abbotsford |
Abbotsford 2 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (265 - 143 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jun 12/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Evans Park, Duncan |
Chuckers 1 |
Cowichan Valley 17 |
L (265 - 144 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jun 12/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Evans Park, Duncan |
Cowichan Valley 14 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (265 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jun 26/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 1 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (266 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Apr 3/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Whalley Prep 5 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (267 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
May 29/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 2 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (268 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jul 3/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Regina White Sox 0 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (269 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Apr 10/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 7 |
Coquitlam Bantam Reds 3 |
W (270 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Jul 31/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Hillcrest Park (EX) |
Vancouver Community 4 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (271 - 145 - 7) |
Sun
|
Aug 7/16 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 1 |
Delta 2 |
L (271 - 146 - 7) |
Sun
|
Sep 18/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 3 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (271 - 147 - 7) |
Sun
|
Sep 18/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 4 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (271 - 148 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 2/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 1 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (272 - 148 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 2/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 3 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (273 - 148 - 7) |
Sun
|
Oct 9/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park |
Chuckers |
Bullpen Bulls |
- |
Sun
|
Oct 16/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Oct 16/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Mar 19/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 23/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Chuckers |
Nanaimo |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 23/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Nanaimo |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 30/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Kelowna |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 30/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Kelowna |
- |
Sun
|
May 7/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
North Shore |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 11/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Shore |
Chuckers |
North Shore |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 11/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Shore |
North Shore |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 18/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kamloops |
Chuckers |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 18/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Kamloops |
Kamloops |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 25/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 25/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Victoria Red |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 9/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Chilliwack |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 9/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Chilliwack |
- |
Sun
|
May 21/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 2/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers |
TBA |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 30/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 2/17 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Whalley |
Chuckers |
- |
Sun
|
Apr 9/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sun
|
May 7/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
North Shore |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 22/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Mounties 9 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (273 - 149 - 7) |
Thu
|
May 6/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 11 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (273 - 150 - 7) |
Thu
|
May 20/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Rockies 4 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (274 - 150 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 15/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 3 |
North Delta 2 |
W (275 - 150 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 8/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 10 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (275 - 151 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 29/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri City 2 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (276 - 151 - 7) |
Thu
|
Aug 5/10 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 7 |
Abbotsford 5 |
W (277 - 151 - 7) |
Thu
|
Apr 21/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (277 - 152 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jun 16/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview |
Chuckers 4 |
North Delta 5 |
L (277 - 153 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 7/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 9 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (277 - 154 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jun 30/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 14 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (277 - 155 - 7) |
Thu
|
Aug 2/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Chuckers 1 |
Abbotsford 7 |
L (277 - 156 - 7) |
Thu
|
Aug 6/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Provincials |
Chuckers 4 |
Vancouver 9 |
L (277 - 157 - 7) |
Thu
|
Apr 11/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 5 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (277 - 158 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jun 27/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (278 - 158 - 7) |
Thu
|
Aug 1/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Tri-City 2 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (279 - 158 - 7) |
Thu
|
Aug 1/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Cloverdale 6 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (279 - 159 - 7) |
Thu
|
Oct 3/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 12 |
White Rock 4 |
W (280 - 159 - 7) |
Thu
|
May 15/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 11 |
Burnaby 6 |
W (281 - 159 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 31/14 4:15pm |
4:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Chuckers 15 |
White Rock 2 |
W (282 - 159 - 7) |
Thu
|
May 14/15 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 6 |
Aldergrove 11 |
L (282 - 160 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jun 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) |
Chuckers 5 |
Tri City 11 |
L (282 - 161 - 7) |
Thu
|
May 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 6 |
Vancouver 9 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 21/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 6 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Thu
|
Aug 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 12 |
Rutland 8 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 27/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 8 |
Port Coquitlam 3 |
- |
Thu
|
May 4/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Vancouver 8 |
Red Sox 0 |
- |
Thu
|
May 11/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 2 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 15/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 11 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 22/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 5 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 12/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington Park |
Red Sox 7 |
Burnaby 0 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 19/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Vancouver 0 |
- |
Thu
|
May 10/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 6 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Thu
|
May 24/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 10 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 14/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 5/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 2 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Thu
|
Aug 2/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Vancouver 0 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Thu
|
Sep 13/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 6 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 31/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Red Sox 0 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 31/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 2 |
Rutland 3 |
- |
Thu
|
May 29/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2 |
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 24/08 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 15 |
Ladner 1 |
- |
Thu
|
May 8/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 2 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Thu
|
May 22/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 2 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 12/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Vancouver 9 |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 19/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Ladner 4 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 3/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 0 |
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 10/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 5 |
Newton 1 |
- |
Thu
|
Aug 4/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 4 |
Victoria Black 0 |
W (283 - 161 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jun 16/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 3 |
White Rock 0 |
W (284 - 161 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 14/16 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Chuckers 8 |
Tri City 7 |
W (285 - 161 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 14/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Delta 4 |
Chuckers 3 |
L (285 - 162 - 7) |
Thu
|
Jul 28/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Delta 5 |
Chuckers 5 |
T (285 - 162 - 8) |
Thu
|
Apr 13/17 9:00am |
9:00am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers |
Okotoks Dawgs |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 13/17 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers |
Coquitlam Reds |
- |
Thu
|
May 18/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 27/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA |
Chuckers |
- |
Tue
|
Mar 30/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 12 |
White Rock 0 |
W (286 - 162 - 8) |
Tue
|
May 4/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Mounties 5 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (286 - 163 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 13/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 8 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (286 - 164 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 29/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Rockies 5 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (287 - 164 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 6/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 0 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (288 - 164 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 20/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 13 |
Vancouver Rockies 3 |
W (289 - 164 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 27/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 7 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (289 - 165 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 28/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Athletic Park |
Chuckers 7 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
W (290 - 165 - 8) |
Tue
|
Apr 26/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 13 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (290 - 166 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 14/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 1 |
Vancouver 8 |
L (290 - 167 - 8) |
Tue
|
May 10/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 4 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (291 - 167 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 12/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0 |
Cloverdale 13 |
L (291 - 168 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 21/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 6 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (292 - 168 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 5/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 12 |
Chuckers 13 |
W (293 - 168 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 5/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0 |
Cloverdale Black 6 |
L (293 - 169 - 8) |
Tue
|
Apr 17/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Black 11 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (293 - 170 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 3/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Black 3 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (293 - 171 - 8) |
Tue
|
May 26/09 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 6 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (293 - 172 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 23/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 4 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (293 - 173 - 8) |
Tue
|
Sep 25/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 5 |
White Rock Tritons 4 |
W (294 - 173 - 8) |
Tue
|
Sep 11/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 11 |
White Rock Tritons 3 |
W (295 - 173 - 8) |
Tue
|
Sep 18/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 19 |
White Rock Tritons 2 |
W (296 - 173 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jun 18/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 17 |
White Rock 15 |
W (297 - 173 - 8) |
Tue
|
Jul 22/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Chuckers 3 |
Vancouver Community 4 |
L (297 - 174 - 8) |
Tue
|
Apr 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 4 |
Chuckers 4 |
T (297 - 174 - 9) |
Tue
|
Aug 4/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Team BC 13U 2 |
Chuckers 9 |
W (298 - 174 - 9) |
Tue
|
Apr 19/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 2 |
Vancouver 3 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 4 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
- |
Tue
|
May 10/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue
|
May 24/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 5 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 7/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 5 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 14/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 12 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 19/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 18/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 7 |
Ladner 1 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 25/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 4 |
North Delta 8 |
- |
Tue
|
May 9/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 10 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Tue
|
May 16/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 10 |
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Tue
|
May 23/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 4 |
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Tue
|
May 30/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 11 |
Ladner 3 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 6/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 9 |
Port Coquitlam 10 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 20/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 2 |
Coquitlam-Moody 8 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 4/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 8 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 11/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 6 |
Vancouver 2 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 27/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore Twins 4 |
Red Sox 21 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 18/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Langley Giants 9 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Tue
|
Sep 5/06 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 7 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 10/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 4 |
Ladner 7 |
- |
Tue
|
May 1/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 11 |
Port Coquitlam 0 |
- |
Tue
|
May 15/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 3 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue
|
May 22/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 7 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 17/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 13 |
Ladner 0 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 12/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 19/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 10 |
Port Coquitlam 1 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 3/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 5 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 10/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 3 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 24/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 4 |
North Delta 1 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 5/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore Prep Twins 5 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 22/08 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 12 |
Newton 0 |
- |
Tue
|
May 27/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 2 |
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 1/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 0 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 10/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 2 |
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 17/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 2 |
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 24/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Red Sox 5 |
Cloverdale 6 |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 8/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 4 |
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 28/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 4 |
Chuckers 5 |
W (299 - 174 - 9) |
Tue
|
Mar 29/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 0 |
Chuckers 3 |
W (300 - 174 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 28/10 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 2 |
North Delta 12 |
L (300 - 175 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 12/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 9 |
Chuckers 6 |
L (300 - 176 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 9/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 1 |
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
L (300 - 177 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 30/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 4 |
Cloverdale 5 |
L (300 - 178 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 8/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Athletic Park |
Chuckers 5 |
Ridge Meadows 14 |
L (300 - 179 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 4/11 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 0 |
Vancouver 9 |
L (300 - 180 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 13/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 14 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (300 - 181 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 18/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 3 |
White Rock 13 |
L (300 - 182 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 6/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 8 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (301 - 182 - 9) |
Wed
|
Sep 21/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 0 |
Tri City 10 |
L (301 - 183 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 23/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 7 |
Tri-City 9 |
L (301 - 184 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 13/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 2 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (302 - 184 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 18/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 3 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (303 - 184 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 20/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 14 |
Chuckers 5 |
L (303 - 185 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 11/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (303 - 186 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 25/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley-Aldergrove 4 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (304 - 186 - 9) |
Wed
|
Sep 12/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Mounties 0 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (305 - 186 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 17/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 11 |
Burnaby 9 |
W (306 - 186 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 24/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 4 |
Vancouver 3 |
W (307 - 186 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 26/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 6 |
White Rock 8 |
L (307 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 1/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 7 |
Tri-City 6 |
W (308 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 8/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 2 |
Chuckers 12 |
W (309 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 24/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 0 |
Chuckers 8 |
W (310 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 12/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 4 |
Cloverdale 2 |
W (311 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 10/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 12 |
Burnaby 0 |
W (312 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 17/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 3 |
Chuckers 10 |
W (313 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 3/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Whalley Ballpark |
Chuckers 9 |
Whalley Jrs 3 |
W (314 - 187 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 9/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 19 |
Chuckers 7 |
L (314 - 188 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 28/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 5 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (314 - 189 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 14/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 2 |
Vancouver Minor 1 |
W (315 - 189 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 18/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 0 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (316 - 189 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 9/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 7 |
Vancouver Minor 14 |
L (316 - 190 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 11/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 0 |
Chuckers 4 |
W (317 - 190 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 8/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 3 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (318 - 190 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 15/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 1 |
Delta 14 |
L (318 - 191 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 22/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 2 |
Cloverdale 20 |
L (318 - 192 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 6/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 2 |
Tri-City 10 |
L (318 - 193 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 20/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 6 |
Chuckers 7 |
W (319 - 193 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 27/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 3 |
Vancouver 2 |
W (320 - 193 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 3/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 10 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (320 - 194 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 10/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 6 |
Chuckers 4 |
L (320 - 195 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 1/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 2 |
White Rock 7 |
L (320 - 196 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 27/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 3 |
North Delta 11 |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 29/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 3 |
North Delta 7 |
- |
Wed
|
May 11/05 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Langley Prep Blaze 7 |
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 13/05 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Langley Prep Blaze 7 |
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Wed
|
Aug 2/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 1 |
North Delta 10 |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 21/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 3 |
Vancouver 4 |
- |
Wed
|
May 2/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1 |
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Wed
|
Sep 12/07 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
West Richmond 1 |
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Wed
|
Apr 2/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 14 |
PoCo 2 |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 2/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 2 |
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 9/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 7 |
Vancouver 3 |
- |
Wed
|
Apr 16/08 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 17 |
North Shore Twins Prep 5 |
- |
Wed
|
Apr 6/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 3 |
Chuckers 11 |
W (321 - 196 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 13/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Winskill, Tsawwassen |
Chuckers 1 |
Delta 3 |
L (321 - 197 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale Ballpark |
Chuckers 11 |
Cloverdale 0 |
W (322 - 197 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 5 |
Chuckers 15 |
W (323 - 197 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 11/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 10 |
Chuckers 0 |
L (323 - 198 - 9) |
Wed
|
May 25/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park, Vancouver |
Chuckers 6 |
Vancouver Community 1 |
W (324 - 198 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 22/16 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field (Gates Park), Port Coquitlam |
Chuckers 3 |
Tri-City 2 |
W (325 - 198 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jun 8/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 11 |
Chuckers 1 |
L (325 - 199 - 9) |
Wed
|
Mar 30/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park (EX) |
Chuckers 5 |
White Rock 1 |
W (326 - 199 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Minor 3 |
Chuckers 2 |
L (326 - 200 - 9) |
Wed
|
Jul 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Community 1 |
Chuckers 6 |
W (327 - 200 - 9) |
Wed
|
Apr 26/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta |
Chuckers |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 21/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers |
Delta |
- |
Wed
|
May 10/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver |
Chuckers |
- |
Wed
|
May 3/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Vancouver |
Chuckers |
Vancouver |
- |
Wed
|
May 24/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver |
Chuckers |
- |
Wed
|
May 31/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Vancouver |
Chuckers |
Vancouver |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 7/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
West Coast |
Chuckers |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 14/17 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
West Coast |
Chuckers |
West Coast |
- |
Wed
|
Apr 5/17 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cromie Park |
Chuckers |
Delta |
- |