Tue |
Mar 30/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 12
|
White Rock 0 |
W (1 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 10/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 13
|
Kamloops 4 |
W (2 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 10/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 17
|
Kamloops 3 |
W (3 - 0) |
Sun |
Apr 11/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 4
|
Okanagan 7 |
L (3 - 1) |
Mon |
Apr 19/10 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Kensington Park |
Chuckers 2
|
Burnaby 4 |
L (3 - 2) |
Wed |
Apr 28/10 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 2
|
North Delta 12 |
L (3 - 3) |
Sun |
May 9/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 8
|
White Rock 7 |
W (4 - 3) |
Sun |
May 9/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 12
|
White Rock 2 |
W (5 - 3) |
Sat |
May 15/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Chuckers 5
|
Tri City 9 |
L (5 - 4) |
Sat |
May 15/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Town Centre |
Chuckers 6
|
Tri City 7 |
L (5 - 5) |
Sat |
May 29/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Chemanius |
Chuckers 6
|
Mid Island 3 |
W (6 - 5) |
Sat |
May 29/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Chemanius |
Chuckers 11
|
Mid Island 2 |
W (7 - 5) |
Sun |
May 30/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Layritz |
Chuckers 7
|
Victoria Jr 0 |
W (8 - 5) |
Wed |
Jun 9/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 1
|
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
L (8 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 5
|
Abbotsford 4 |
W (9 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 6
|
Abbotsford 4 |
W (10 - 6) |
Thu |
Jul 15/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 3
|
North Delta 2 |
W (11 - 6) |
Wed |
Jun 30/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 4
|
Cloverdale 5 |
L (11 - 7) |
Tue |
Jul 20/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 13
|
Vancouver Rockies 3 |
W (12 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 31/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 6
|
Victoria Sr 4 |
W (13 - 7) |
Thu |
Aug 5/10 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 7
|
Abbotsford 5 |
W (14 - 7) |
Fri |
Aug 6/10 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 3
|
Vancouver Mounties 4 |
L (14 - 8) |
Sun |
Mar 29/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8
|
Vancouver 8 |
T (14 - 8 - 1) |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Evans Park |
Chuckers 7
|
Cowichan Valley 8 |
L (14 - 9 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 15/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Chuckers 1
|
Delta 14 |
L (14 - 10 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8
|
Vernon 6 |
W (15 - 10 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 6
|
Nanaimo 2 |
W (16 - 10 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 22/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 2
|
Cloverdale 20 |
L (16 - 11 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 2
|
Victoria Black 7 |
L (16 - 12 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 8
|
North Island 11 |
L (16 - 13 - 1) |
Wed |
May 6/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 2
|
Tri-City 10 |
L (16 - 14 - 1) |
Thu |
May 14/15 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 6
|
Aldergrove 11 |
L (16 - 15 - 1) |
Sun |
May 24/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 7
|
Aldergrove 0 |
W (17 - 15 - 1) |
Wed |
May 27/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 3
|
Vancouver 2 |
W (18 - 15 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 9
|
Kamloops 2 |
W (19 - 15 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3
|
Abbotsford 4 |
L (19 - 16 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington Park |
Chuckers 9
|
Burnaby 0 |
W (20 - 16 - 1) |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 2
|
White Rock 7 |
L (20 - 17 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) |
Chuckers 5
|
Tri City 11 |
L (20 - 18 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) |
Chuckers 7
|
Cloverdale 11 |
L (20 - 19 - 1) |
Fri |
Jul 24/15 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Chuckers 15
|
Kamloops 2 |
W (21 - 19 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 4
|
NW Blaze 5 |
L (21 - 20 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 8
|
The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 9 |
L (21 - 21 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 1
|
The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 11 |
L (21 - 22 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA |
Chuckers 13
|
Puyallup Pirates 3 |
W (22 - 22 - 1) |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 11:45am |
11:45am |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 7
|
Okotoks Dawgs White 5 |
W (23 - 22 - 1) |
Fri |
Sep 25/15 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 10
|
Okanagan A's 0 |
W (24 - 22 - 1) |
Sun |
Oct 4/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
SSAP |
Chuckers 0
|
White Rock 5 |
L (24 - 23 - 1) |
Sun |
Oct 4/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 1
|
White Rock 12 |
L (24 - 24 - 1) |
Fri |
Oct 16/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Fall Classic |
Chuckers 3
|
Van Minor 1 |
W (25 - 24 - 1) |
Fri |
Oct 16/15 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
Fall Classic |
Chuckers 4
|
Delta 1 |
W (26 - 24 - 1) |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 9:15am |
9:15am |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Chuckers 3
|
Asahi 4 |
L (26 - 25 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 8/16 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 9
|
NS Twins Prep 4 |
W (27 - 25 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 9/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 15
|
Okanagan Bantam Athletics 1 |
W (28 - 25 - 1) |
Fri |
May 20/16 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Chuckers 12
|
Parkland Twins (AB) 4 |
W (29 - 25 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 31/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Hillcrest Park (EX) |
Chuckers 2
|
Vancouver Community 4 |
L (29 - 26 - 1) |
Fri |
Aug 5/16 11:45am |
11:45am |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 7
|
Abbotsford 5 |
W (30 - 26 - 1) |
Thu |
Aug 4/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 4
|
Victoria Black 0 |
W (31 - 26 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 13/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Winskill, Tsawwassen |
Chuckers 1
|
Delta 3 |
L (31 - 27 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale Ballpark |
Chuckers 11
|
Cloverdale 0 |
W (32 - 27 - 1) |
Sun |
May 1/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Rotary Park, North Saanich |
Chuckers 5
|
Victoria Black 6 |
L (32 - 28 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 30/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park, Victoria |
Chuckers 16
|
Victoria Red 2 |
W (33 - 28 - 1) |
Sat |
May 7/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 14
|
Chilliwack 1 |
W (34 - 28 - 1) |
Sun |
May 15/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 7
|
Aldergrove 6 |
W (35 - 28 - 1) |
Wed |
May 25/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park, Vancouver |
Chuckers 6
|
Vancouver Community 1 |
W (36 - 28 - 1) |
Mon |
Jun 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park, Vancouver |
Chuckers 15
|
Van Minor 5 |
W (37 - 28 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 16
|
Kamloops 6 |
W (38 - 28 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline, Abbotsford |
Chuckers 0
|
Abbotsford 2 |
L (38 - 29 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bill Moore Park, Courtenay |
Chuckers 6
|
North Island 10 |
L (38 - 30 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Evans Park, Duncan |
Chuckers 1
|
Cowichan Valley 17 |
L (38 - 31 - 1) |
Mon |
Jun 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington Park, Burnaby |
Chuckers 7
|
Burnaby 1 |
W (39 - 31 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field (Gates Park), Port Coquitlam |
Chuckers 3
|
Tri-City 2 |
W (40 - 31 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Robins Park, Nanaimo |
Chuckers 17
|
Nanaimo 7 |
W (41 - 31 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 16/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 3
|
White Rock 0 |
W (42 - 31 - 1) |
Thu |
Jul 14/16 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Chuckers 8
|
Tri City 7 |
W (43 - 31 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Chuckers 17
|
Cowichan Valley 1 |
W (44 - 31 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 8/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 14
|
SFX Baseball 1 |
W (45 - 31 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 5
|
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
T (45 - 31 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 7
|
Calgary Bandits 4 |
W (46 - 31 - 2) |
Wed |
Mar 30/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park (EX) |
Chuckers 5
|
White Rock 1 |
W (47 - 31 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers 7
|
Coquitlam Bantam Reds 3 |
W (48 - 31 - 2) |
Mon |
May 23/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Chuckers 0
|
Delta 3 |
L (48 - 32 - 2) |
Mon |
Jul 4/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers 20
|
Okotoks Dawgs Red 7 |
W (49 - 32 - 2) |
Sun |
Aug 7/16 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Chuckers 1
|
Delta 2 |
L (49 - 33 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 10/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
UBC |
Chuckers 3
|
Vancouver Community 5 |
L (49 - 34 - 2) |
Sat |
Oct 8/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park |
Chuckers
|
Whalley Chiefs |
- |
Sat |
Oct 8/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park |
Chuckers
|
Delta Tigers |
- |
Sun |
Oct 9/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park |
Chuckers
|
Bullpen Bulls |
- |
Mon |
Oct 10/16 8:30am |
8:30am |
Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park |
Chuckers
|
North Shore Twins Red |
- |
Sat |
Mar 27/10 10:45am |
10:45am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 7
|
North Shore 3 |
W (50 - 34 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 4/10 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Chuckers 10
|
Burnaby 11 |
L (50 - 35 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 4/10 8:30am |
8:30am |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Chuckers 8
|
White Rock 3 |
W (51 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 24/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Chuckers 13
|
Calgary Cubs 2 |
W (52 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 24
|
Nooksack 4 |
W (53 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 10
|
Bothell BBC 0 |
W (54 - 35 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 7
|
Coquitlam A's 3 |
W (55 - 35 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 3/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 9
|
White Rock 6 |
W (56 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Chuckers 8
|
NW Warriors 7 |
W (57 - 35 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Chuckers 9
|
Abbotsford AA 7 |
W (58 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 11:15am |
11:15am |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 14
|
Neer Plumbing 2 |
W (59 - 35 - 2) |
Sat |
May 21/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Chuckers 3
|
Cloverdale 10 |
L (59 - 36 - 2) |
Sun |
May 22/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Chuckers 17
|
Burnaby 6 |
W (60 - 36 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 9/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 2
|
Abbotsford 5 |
L (60 - 37 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 9/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 11
|
Abbotsford 2 |
W (61 - 37 - 2) |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Athletic Park |
Chuckers 7
|
Ridge Meadows 1 |
W (62 - 37 - 2) |
Wed |
Jun 8/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Athletic Park |
Chuckers 5
|
Ridge Meadows 14 |
L (62 - 38 - 2) |
Wed |
May 4/11 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 0
|
Vancouver 9 |
L (62 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 23/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Chemainus |
Chuckers 11
|
Cowichan 7 |
W (63 - 39 - 2) |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Chuckers 1
|
Vancouver 8 |
L (63 - 40 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 30/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 2
|
Tri City 12 |
L (63 - 41 - 2) |
Wed |
May 18/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 3
|
White Rock 13 |
L (63 - 42 - 2) |
Sat |
May 28/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 10
|
Kamloops 1 |
W (64 - 42 - 2) |
Sat |
May 28/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
McArthur Island |
Chuckers 20
|
Kamloops 7 |
W (65 - 42 - 2) |
Sun |
May 29/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Lombardy |
Chuckers 0
|
Okanagan 5 |
L (65 - 43 - 2) |
Sun |
May 29/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Lombardy |
Chuckers 16
|
Okanagan 2 |
W (66 - 43 - 2) |
Tue |
Jul 12/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0
|
Cloverdale 13 |
L (66 - 44 - 2) |
Thu |
Jun 16/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview |
Chuckers 4
|
North Delta 5 |
L (66 - 45 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 0
|
Burnaby 10 |
L (66 - 46 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 1
|
Burnaby 5 |
L (66 - 47 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 11
|
Victoria JR 4 |
W (67 - 47 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 3
|
Victoria JR 4 |
L (67 - 48 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 30/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0
|
Abbotsford 7 |
L (67 - 49 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 31/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 3
|
Tri City 9 |
L (67 - 50 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 10/11 10:30am |
10:30am |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 9
|
Newton 2 |
W (68 - 50 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 10/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 0
|
Cloverdale White 9 |
L (68 - 51 - 2) |
Sun |
Sep 11/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 6
|
North Shore Generals 3 |
W (69 - 51 - 2) |
Sun |
Sep 11/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Park |
Chuckers 8
|
Cloverdale Silver 6 |
W (70 - 51 - 2) |
Wed |
Sep 21/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 0
|
Tri City 10 |
L (70 - 52 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 24/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 11
|
Rutland 5 |
W (71 - 52 - 2) |
Sun |
Oct 16/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lionel Courchene Park |
Chuckers 10
|
Surrey-Canadian 0 |
W (72 - 52 - 2) |
Sat |
Mar 31/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 0
|
Cloverdale Black 9 |
L (72 - 53 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 1/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Chuckers 2
|
Abbotsford 3 |
L (72 - 54 - 2) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Chuckers 19
|
Vernon Canadians 0 |
W (73 - 54 - 2) |
Sat |
Aug 4/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Championships |
Chuckers 9
|
Cloverdale Red 1 |
W (74 - 54 - 2) |
Sun |
Mar 18/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 5
|
Langley-Aldergrove 10 |
L (74 - 55 - 2) |
Sun |
Mar 25/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS |
Chuckers 5
|
White Rock 4 |
W (75 - 55 - 2) |
Sun |
Mar 25/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
WRSS |
Chuckers 5
|
White Rock 2 |
W (76 - 55 - 2) |
Sat |
Mar 17/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Hammond |
Chuckers 5
|
Ridge Meadows 9 |
L (76 - 56 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 13
|
Pilots 0 |
W (77 - 56 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Chuckers 17
|
Seattle Selects 14U Silver 0 |
W (78 - 56 - 2) |
Tue |
Jun 5/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 0
|
Cloverdale Black 6 |
L (78 - 57 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 21/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3
|
Abbotsford 13 |
L (78 - 58 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 22/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 12
|
Nanaimo 1 |
W (79 - 58 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 22/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4
|
Nanaimo 5 |
L (79 - 59 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 28/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8
|
Kamloops 4 |
W (80 - 59 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 29/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 2
|
Abbotsford 9 |
L (80 - 60 - 2) |
Sat |
May 5/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon |
Chuckers 3
|
Victoria Red 6 |
L (80 - 61 - 2) |
Sun |
May 6/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Rotary |
Chuckers 6
|
Victoria Black 1 |
W (81 - 61 - 2) |
Sun |
May 6/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary |
Chuckers 5
|
Victoria Black 3 |
W (82 - 61 - 2) |
Sat |
May 12/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 3
|
White Rock 7 |
L (82 - 62 - 2) |
Wed |
May 23/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 7
|
Tri-City 9 |
L (82 - 63 - 2) |
Sun |
May 27/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 13
|
Langley-Aldergrove 14 |
L (82 - 64 - 2) |
Sun |
May 27/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 14
|
Langley-Aldergrove 3 |
W (83 - 64 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 9
|
White Rock 4 |
W (84 - 64 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Athletic |
Chuckers 8
|
Ridge Meadows 6 |
W (85 - 64 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Pitt Athletic |
Chuckers 8
|
Ridge Meadows 6 |
W (86 - 64 - 2) |
Mon |
Jul 23/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Chuckers 1
|
Vancouver 6 |
L (86 - 65 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Comox |
Chuckers 11
|
North Island 3 |
W (87 - 65 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Comox |
Chuckers 12
|
North Island 1 |
W (88 - 65 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ladysmith |
Chuckers 7
|
Cowichan Valley 3 |
W (89 - 65 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ladysmith |
Chuckers 9
|
Cowichan Valley 1 |
W (90 - 65 - 2) |
Thu |
Aug 2/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Chuckers 1
|
Abbotsford 7 |
L (90 - 66 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Chuckers 1
|
Abbotsford Angels 3 |
L (90 - 67 - 2) |
Tue |
Sep 25/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 5
|
White Rock Tritons 4 |
W (91 - 67 - 2) |
Fri |
Sep 28/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 10
|
North Shore 2 2 |
W (92 - 67 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 29/12 10:15am |
10:15am |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 10
|
Vancouver Mounties 1 |
W (93 - 67 - 2) |
Sat |
Sep 29/12 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 6
|
Aldergrove Red 3 |
W (94 - 67 - 2) |
Sun |
Sep 9/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 3
|
Aldergrove 3 |
T (94 - 67 - 3) |
Sun |
Sep 9/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 6
|
Aldergrove 4 |
W (95 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Sep 15/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 9
|
White Rock Tritons 6 |
W (96 - 67 - 3) |
Sun |
Sep 23/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 11
|
Tri City 7 |
W (97 - 67 - 3) |
Tue |
Sep 11/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 11
|
White Rock Tritons 3 |
W (98 - 67 - 3) |
Tue |
Sep 18/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 19
|
White Rock Tritons 2 |
W (99 - 67 - 3) |
Sun |
Sep 30/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Chuckers 3
|
Aldergrove Red 1 |
W (100 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
May 18/13 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 11
|
Okanagan 0 |
W (101 - 67 - 3) |
Mon |
May 20/13 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 5
|
Burnaby 3 |
W (102 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Mar 9/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ron McLean Park |
Chuckers 18
|
Burnaby 7 |
W (103 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Mar 23/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Chuckers 14
|
White Rock 3 |
W (104 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
Chuckers 6
|
NW Blaze 15U 2 |
W (105 - 67 - 3) |
Wed |
Apr 17/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 11
|
Burnaby 9 |
W (106 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 20/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 8
|
Aldergrove 2 |
W (107 - 67 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 20/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Aldergrove |
Chuckers 6
|
Aldergrove 5 |
W (108 - 67 - 3) |
Wed |
Apr 24/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 4
|
Vancouver 3 |
W (109 - 67 - 3) |
Tue |
Jun 18/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 17
|
White Rock 15 |
W (110 - 67 - 3) |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 6
|
White Rock 8 |
L (110 - 68 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 28/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Townline |
Chuckers 3
|
Abbotsford 6 |
L (110 - 69 - 3) |
Wed |
May 1/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Chuckers 7
|
Tri-City 6 |
W (111 - 69 - 3) |
Sat |
May 4/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
MacArthur Island |
Chuckers 12
|
Kamloops 3 |
W (112 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
May 5/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 12
|
Okanagan 2 |
W (113 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
May 5/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 11
|
Okanagan 8 |
W (114 - 69 - 3) |
Wed |
Jun 12/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Chuckers 4
|
Cloverdale 2 |
W (115 - 69 - 3) |
Wed |
Jul 10/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 12
|
Burnaby 0 |
W (116 - 69 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 16
|
Nanaimo 3 |
W (117 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 10
|
North Island 6 |
W (118 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Campbell River |
Chuckers 12
|
North Island 0 |
W (119 - 69 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Chuckers 9
|
Victoria Red 5 |
W (120 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 10
|
Victoria Black 0 |
W (121 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 4
|
Victoria Black 6 |
L (121 - 70 - 3) |
Sun |
May 19/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 1
|
Vancouver 0 |
W (122 - 70 - 3) |
Wed |
Jul 3/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Whalley Ballpark |
Chuckers 9
|
Whalley Jrs 3 |
W (123 - 70 - 3) |
Sat |
Sep 14/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 3
|
Okanagan 8 |
L (123 - 71 - 3) |
Sun |
Sep 15/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 14
|
Burnaby 4 |
W (124 - 71 - 3) |
Sat |
Oct 5/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 8
|
Burnaby 3 |
W (125 - 71 - 3) |
Thu |
Oct 3/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 12
|
White Rock 4 |
W (126 - 71 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers 0
|
Cloverdale 9 |
L (126 - 72 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 5/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Chuckers 14
|
Ridge Meadows 0 |
W (127 - 72 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 6/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensington |
Chuckers 5
|
Burnaby 2 |
W (128 - 72 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Chuckers 5
|
Okanagan 1 |
W (129 - 72 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers 8
|
Abbotsford 4 |
W (130 - 72 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 3
|
Victoria Black 4 |
L (130 - 73 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 1
|
Victoria Black 9 |
L (130 - 74 - 3) |
Sat |
May 10/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Chuckers 10
|
White Rock 8 |
W (131 - 74 - 3) |
Wed |
May 14/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 2
|
Vancouver Minor 1 |
W (132 - 74 - 3) |
Tue |
Jul 22/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Chuckers 3
|
Vancouver Community 4 |
L (132 - 75 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bill Moore |
Chuckers 12
|
North Island 3 |
W (133 - 75 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bill Moore |
Chuckers 13
|
North Island 12 |
W (134 - 75 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4
|
Nanaimo 8 |
L (134 - 76 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Robins Park |
Chuckers 4
|
Nanaimo 2 |
W (135 - 76 - 3) |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nanaimo Park |
Chuckers 7
|
Vancouver Minor 14 |
L (135 - 77 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 27/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 8
|
Victoria Red 9 |
L (135 - 78 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 27/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 13
|
Victoria Red 3 |
W (136 - 78 - 3) |
Thu |
May 15/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 11
|
Burnaby 6 |
W (137 - 78 - 3) |
Sat |
May 17/14 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Chuckers 8
|
Spruce Grove 6 |
W (138 - 78 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 9:30am |
9:30am |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 9
|
Regina Jr. LL 6 |
W (139 - 78 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 11
|
Saskatoon Cardinals 3 |
W (140 - 78 - 3) |
Mon |
Jun 30/14 9:30am |
9:30am |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Chuckers 0
|
Saskatoon A's 8 |
L (140 - 79 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Chuckers 12
|
Victoria Red 4 |
W (141 - 79 - 3) |
Thu |
Apr 13/17 9:00am |
9:00am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers
|
Okotoks Dawgs |
- |
Thu |
Apr 13/17 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers
|
Coquitlam Reds |
- |
Fri |
Apr 14/17 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers
|
Whalley Chiefs |
- |
Sat |
Apr 15/17 TBA |
TBA |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Chuckers
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers
|
Cloverdale |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Delta |
- |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Victoria Red |
- |
Sun |
Apr 23/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Chuckers
|
Nanaimo |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
West Coast |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Kelowna |
- |
Sat |
May 6/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers
|
Abbotsford |
- |
Wed |
May 3/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Vancouver |
Chuckers
|
Vancouver |
- |
Wed |
May 31/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Vancouver |
Chuckers
|
Vancouver |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Shore |
Chuckers
|
North Shore |
- |
Wed |
Jun 14/17 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
West Coast |
Chuckers
|
West Coast |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kamloops |
Chuckers
|
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Victoria Red |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Nanaimo |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
Chilliwack |
- |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers
|
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers
|
TBA |
- |
Mon |
Jul 3/17 TBA |
TBA |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Chuckers
|
TBA |
- |
Wed |
Apr 5/17 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cromie Park |
Chuckers
|
Delta |
- |
Sun |
Apr 9/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Chuckers
|
Cloverdale |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Chuckers
|
North Shore |
- |
Sat |
Aug 7/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincial Championship |
Chuckers 4
|
Victoria Sr 6 |
L (141 - 80 - 3) |
Thu |
Jul 31/14 4:15pm |
4:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Chuckers 15
|
White Rock 2 |
W (142 - 80 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 1/14 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Chuckers 4
|
Victoria Black 5 |
L (142 - 81 - 3) |
Wed |
Apr 2/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 14
|
PoCo 2 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 22/08 11:00am |
11:00am |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 12
|
North Shore Twins Prep 1 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 22/08 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 13
|
North Shore Twins Prep 0 |
- |
Sun |
Mar 30/08 11:00am |
11:00am |
Eagle Ridge |
Red Sox 18
|
Coquitlam-Moody 2 |
- |
Sun |
Mar 30/08 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Eagle Ridge |
Red Sox 26
|
Coquitlam-Moody 0 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 29/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 9
|
Ridge Meadows 0 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 12/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 9
|
Puyallup Avalanche 4 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 12/05 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 9
|
Issaquah BBC 6 |
- |
Sun |
Mar 13/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Blaze Jamboree
| Red Sox 0
|
Langley Prep Blaze 4 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 19/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 2
|
Vancouver 3 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 4
|
Newton 14 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Newton 14 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 4
|
Ridge Meadows 4 |
- |
Wed |
Apr 27/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 3
|
North Delta 11 |
- |
Sun |
May 1/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 6
|
Coquitlam-Moody 14 |
- |
Sun |
May 1/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 1
|
Coquitlam-Moody 10 |
- |
Sat |
May 14/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kelowna |
Red Sox 3
|
Kelowna 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 14/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kelowna |
Red Sox 5
|
Kelowna 7 |
- |
Thu |
May 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 6
|
Vancouver 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 14/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 12
|
Ridge Meadows 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 0
|
Comox 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Comox 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 11
|
Victoria 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Victoria 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 29/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 3
|
North Delta 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/05 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 2
|
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/05 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 4
|
Abbotsford 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Thompson Park |
Red Sox 5
|
PoCo 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Thompson Park |
Red Sox 2
|
PoCo 6 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 13/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 3
|
Vancouver Braves 4 |
- |
Fri |
Mar 25/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Tamanawis Park |
Red Sox 13
|
Whalley Chiefs 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/05 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Red Sox 1
|
Maltby Vipers 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/05 11:45am |
11:45am |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Red Sox 2
|
Eastlake BBC 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Red Sox 2
|
Illawarra Flame, Australia 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 30/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 9
|
Marysville BBC 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 31/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12
|
CVAC All-Stars (Renton) 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 30/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 2
|
Seattle Stars Blue 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 31/05 11:15am |
11:15am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 7
|
Bellingham Babe Ruth 9 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 17/05 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 4
|
Vancouver 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 1/05 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 1
|
NW Stars 11 |
- |
Sun |
Oct 2/05 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 2
|
NW Stars 3 |
- |
Thu |
Aug 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 12
|
Rutland 8 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 12/06 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 6
|
Ladner 7 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 25/06 10:00am |
10:00am |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 12
|
North Shore Twins 13 |
- |
Sat |
Mar 25/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 14
|
North Shore Twins 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 20/06 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ladner Tournament |
Red Sox 6
|
Victoria 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 21/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ladner Tournament |
Red Sox 3
|
Abbotsford 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/06 9:00am |
9:00am |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 2
|
Maltby Olympics 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Blaine, WA |
Red Sox 6
|
Marauders 7 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 18/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 7
|
Ladner 1 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 22/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Pitt Meadows |
Red Sox 5
|
Ridge Meadows 3 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 25/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 4
|
North Delta 8 |
- |
Thu |
Apr 27/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 8
|
Port Coquitlam 3 |
- |
Tue |
May 30/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 11
|
Ladner 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 6/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 9
|
Port Coquitlam 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 2
|
Victoria 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Victoria 15 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 20/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 2
|
Coquitlam-Moody 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Ridge Meadows 6 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 10/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 5
|
Coquitlam-Moody 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 11/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 6
|
Vancouver 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 23/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 1
|
Rutland 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 23/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 16
|
Rutland 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/06 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 0
|
Abbotsford 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/06 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 11
|
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 15/06 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 5
|
Port Coquitlam 3 |
- |
Wed |
Aug 2/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 1
|
North Delta 10 |
- |
Sat |
May 13/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Ambleside Park |
Red Sox 12
|
North Shore Twins 4 |
- |
Sat |
May 13/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Ambleside Park |
Red Sox 12
|
North Shore Twins 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Vancouver 4 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 23/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8
|
Monroe 1 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 23/06 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8
|
Moses Lake 4 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 24/06 11:15am |
11:15am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12
|
Lake Vikings 4 |
- |
Fri |
Sep 29/06 8:45pm |
8:45pm |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 2
|
Rutland 2 5 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/06 11:45am |
11:45am |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 3
|
Coquitlam-Moody 11 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/06 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
PoCo Tournament |
Red Sox 15
|
North Delta 8 |
- |
Mon |
May 7/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 17
|
North Shore Prep Twins 6 |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Red Sox 1
|
Coquitlam-Moody 4 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 8/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Red Sox 6
|
Ladner 8 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 10/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 4
|
Ladner 7 |
- |
Thu |
Apr 12/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Kensington Park |
Red Sox 7
|
Burnaby 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 19/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Vancouver 0 |
- |
Tue |
May 1/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 11
|
Port Coquitlam 0 |
- |
Sat |
May 12/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 12
|
Victoria Bears 0 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 2
|
Rutland 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Oliver |
Red Sox 16
|
South Okanagan 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 17/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 13
|
Ladner 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 10
|
Port Coquitlam 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Bonsor Park |
Red Sox 4
|
Ridge Meadows 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 1/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 2
|
North Delta Astros 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 9
|
Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/07 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 7
|
PoCo Cardinals 1 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 3/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 8
|
North Delta 12 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 4/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 3
|
Abbotsford 4 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 24/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Westview Park |
Red Sox 4
|
North Delta 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 0
|
Coquitlam-Moody 4 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 28/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 3
|
Abbotsford 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 12/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Red Sox 7
|
Victoria Bears 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 13/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lambrick Park |
Red Sox 1
|
Victoria Vipers 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 12
|
Rutland 8 |
- |
Fri |
May 18/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 6
|
North Shore Prep Twins 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 19/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 3
|
Abbotsford Angels 9 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/07 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Red Sox 2
|
Moses Lake Diamond Dogs 2 |
- |
Mon |
Apr 23/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 9
|
North Shore Prep Twins 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 20/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Red Sox 8
|
Rutland Rockies 6 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/07 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Whalley |
Red Sox 15
|
Whalley 2 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Whalley Tourney
| Red Sox 14
|
White Rock 3 |
- |
Sun |
Oct 14/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Whalley Tourney
| Red Sox 9
|
North Shore Twins 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 3/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
PoCo Tourney |
Red Sox 7
|
Snohomish Co. Express 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 31/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 2
|
Rutland 3 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 2/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Red Sox 31
|
North Island 2 |
- |
Sat |
May 17/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Red Sox 11
|
Central Island Cutters 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 31/08 10:00am |
10:00am |
Nestergard PoCo |
Red Sox 7
|
Victoria Vipers 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 11
|
Seattle Shockwave 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 8
|
Stars West Cascade 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lynden, WA |
Red Sox 12
|
Milam Pro-Max Performers 3 |
- |
Sun |
May 25/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Bird Field |
Red Sox 8
|
Port Coquitlam 15 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 13/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Town Centre |
Red Sox 18
|
Coquitlam-Moody 1 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Abbotsford 6 |
- |
Tue |
Apr 22/08 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 12
|
Newton 0 |
- |
Thu |
Apr 24/08 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 15
|
Ladner 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 3/08 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Red Sox 15
|
Central Island 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 4/08 10:00am |
10:00am |
Duncan |
Red Sox 11
|
Mid Island 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 7/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 11
|
Ridge Meadows 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 12/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Vancouver 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kensignton Park |
Red Sox 10
|
Burnaby 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Kensington Park |
Red Sox 10
|
Burnaby 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 19/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Ladner 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Red Sox 10
|
Rutland 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Red Sox 5
|
Cloverdale 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Red Sox 8
|
Victoria 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park |
Red Sox 7
|
Vancouver 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Courtenay |
Red Sox 11
|
North Island 0 |
- |
Wed |
Apr 16/08 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Parkgate Park |
Red Sox 17
|
North Shore Twins Prep 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 10/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Ambelside Park |
Red Sox 16
|
Cypress Park Monarchs 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 10/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Unwin Park |
Red Sox 5
|
Newton 1 |
- |
Sun |
Aug 3/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Red Sox 5
|
Victoria 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 8
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (142 - 82 - 3) |
Sun |
May 1/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 6
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (143 - 82 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 29/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (143 - 83 - 3) |
Tue |
Jun 23/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (143 - 84 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 21/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (144 - 84 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 2/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (145 - 84 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 2/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Abbotsford 16
|
Chuckers 15 |
L (145 - 85 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 8
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (145 - 86 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Abbotsford 9
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (145 - 87 - 3) |
Sat |
May 28/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 11
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 28/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 7
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 7
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 6
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 2
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 10/06 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 3
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/07 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Abbotsford 5
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 17/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Abbotsford 11
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 28/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Abbotsford 1
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Rotary Park |
Abbotsford 3
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 7
|
Chuckers 7 |
T (145 - 87 - 4) |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 10
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (145 - 88 - 4) |
Mon |
May 23/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Abbotsford 3
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (146 - 88 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline, Abbotsford |
Abbotsford 2
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (147 - 88 - 4) |
Sun |
Oct 2/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 1
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (148 - 88 - 4) |
Sun |
Oct 2/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford 3
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (149 - 88 - 4) |
Sun |
Oct 16/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Abbotsford
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Oct 16/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Abbotsford
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
May 6/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Abbotsford
|
Chuckers |
- |
Fri |
Aug 12/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Provincials |
Abbotsford Angels 6
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Mon |
May 21/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ridge Wood Bat |
Abbotsford Angels 2
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Fri |
Sep 25/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops |
Absolute Baseball Academy 4
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (149 - 89 - 4) |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (150 - 89 - 4) |
Sun |
Oct 6/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 4
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (151 - 89 - 4) |
Sun |
Oct 6/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (152 - 89 - 4) |
Sun |
Sep 14/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 2
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (153 - 89 - 4) |
Sun |
Sep 14/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 5
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (154 - 89 - 4) |
Sun |
May 24/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 5
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (154 - 90 - 4) |
Sat |
Sep 10/05 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Aldergrove 2
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 10/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Aldergrove 8
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
May 15/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Aldergrove 1
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (155 - 90 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Aldergrove Dodgers 1
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (156 - 90 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Aldergrove Dodgers 4
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (157 - 90 - 4) |
Mon |
Jul 4/05 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Arlington A Legion 12
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/07 10:00am |
10:00am |
Wenatchee, WA |
Batting Cages Inc. 3
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 1/05 10:30am |
10:30am |
Blaine, WA |
Bellevue 0
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
Brighouse |
Bellingham Bash 0
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/07 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse |
Bellingham Bash 6
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
Bothell BBC 4
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (158 - 90 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 5/10 2:40pm |
2:40pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
Brooklyn BBC (Yakima) 10
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (158 - 91 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 3/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Burlington 4
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Wed |
May 12/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 9
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (158 - 92 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 8/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 10
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (158 - 93 - 4) |
Tue |
Jul 5/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 12
|
Chuckers 13 |
W (159 - 93 - 4) |
Wed |
Apr 6/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 8
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (160 - 93 - 4) |
Wed |
May 8/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 2
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (161 - 93 - 4) |
Sat |
Oct 5/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Burnaby |
Burnaby 9
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (162 - 93 - 4) |
Wed |
Jun 18/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 0
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (163 - 93 - 4) |
Sun |
Mar 30/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 5
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (164 - 93 - 4) |
Sat |
Sep 27/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Burnaby 3
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (165 - 93 - 4) |
Sat |
Sep 27/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 3
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (166 - 93 - 4) |
Sun |
May 31/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Burnaby 9
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (166 - 94 - 4) |
Sun |
Sep 13/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Latrace |
Burnaby 0
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (167 - 94 - 4) |
Sun |
Sep 13/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Burnaby 4
|
Chuckers 4 |
T (167 - 94 - 5) |
Wed |
May 2/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 9/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 1
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 9/07 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 0
|
Red Sox 19 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 1/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 0
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 10/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby 2
|
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Sat |
May 21/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Burnaby 2
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (168 - 94 - 5) |
Sat |
Mar 26/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 1
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (169 - 94 - 5) |
Sun |
May 29/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Burnaby 0
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (170 - 94 - 5) |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Burnaby 8
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (170 - 95 - 5) |
Sun |
May 29/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 2
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (171 - 95 - 5) |
Tue |
Mar 29/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 0
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (172 - 95 - 5) |
Sat |
Mar 26/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Burnaby 2
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (173 - 95 - 5) |
Sat |
Sep 17/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby Minor 0
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 17/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Burnaby Minor 10
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 24/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Calgary Cubs 4
|
Chuckers 18 |
W (174 - 95 - 5) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Cascade Crush 6
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (174 - 96 - 5) |
Sun |
Jul 5/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Central Island 0
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (175 - 96 - 5) |
Sat |
May 3/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Nanaimo |
Central Island 3
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
May 7/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Chilliwack 3
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (176 - 96 - 5) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Chilliwack
|
Chuckers |
- |
Fri |
May 1/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers 3
|
Abbotsford 5 |
L (176 - 97 - 5) |
Fri |
May 1/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Abbotsford |
Chuckers 6
|
Abbotsford 7 |
L (176 - 98 - 5) |
Sat |
May 30/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 15
|
Ridge Meadows 5 |
W (177 - 98 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 14
|
Burnaby 4 |
W (178 - 98 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Burnaby |
Chuckers 4
|
Burnaby 7 |
L (178 - 99 - 5) |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 4
|
Burnaby 5 |
L (178 - 100 - 5) |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Victoria |
Chuckers 1
|
Victoria Vipers 13 |
L (178 - 101 - 5) |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 10:00am |
10:00am |
Victoria |
Chuckers 7
|
Victoria Bears 4 |
W (179 - 101 - 5) |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Victoria |
Chuckers 16
|
Victoria Bears 15 |
W (180 - 101 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 5
|
Vancouver 7 |
L (180 - 102 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Chuckers 8
|
Burnaby 1 |
W (181 - 102 - 5) |
Thu |
Aug 6/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Provincials |
Chuckers 4
|
Vancouver 9 |
L (181 - 103 - 5) |
Fri |
Aug 7/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincials |
Chuckers 6
|
Tri City 9 |
L (181 - 104 - 5) |
Fri |
Aug 7/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincials |
Chuckers 4
|
Burnaby 6 |
L (181 - 105 - 5) |
Sat |
Aug 8/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Provincials |
Chuckers 8
|
Abbotsford 13 |
L (181 - 106 - 5) |
Sat |
Mar 27/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Cloverdale Jamboree |
Cloverdale 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (181 - 107 - 5) |
Sat |
Apr 3/10 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Cloverdale 8
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (181 - 108 - 5) |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 0
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (182 - 108 - 5) |
Tue |
Jul 27/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 7
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (182 - 109 - 5) |
Fri |
Jun 3/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 9
|
Chuckers 8 |
L (182 - 110 - 5) |
Wed |
Jul 13/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 14
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (182 - 111 - 5) |
Sat |
Sep 24/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Bird Field |
Cloverdale 4
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (182 - 112 - 5) |
Sat |
May 25/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 0
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (183 - 112 - 5) |
Sat |
May 25/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (183 - 113 - 5) |
Thu |
Aug 1/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Cloverdale 6
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (183 - 114 - 5) |
Mon |
May 20/13 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Cloverdale 7
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (183 - 115 - 5) |
Sun |
Sep 8/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 2
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (184 - 115 - 5) |
Sun |
Sep 8/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 3
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (185 - 115 - 5) |
Sun |
May 11/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 13
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (185 - 116 - 5) |
Wed |
Jun 10/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 6
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (185 - 117 - 5) |
Sat |
Sep 8/07 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 7
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 8/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 6
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
PoCo Tourney
| Cloverdale 4
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Thu |
Sep 13/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 6
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 1/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Provincials |
Cloverdale 3
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Thu |
May 22/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cloverdale 2
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale 4
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (186 - 117 - 5) |
Sun |
Mar 19/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Cloverdale
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cloverdale |
Cloverdale
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
May 20/12 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Cloverdale Black 16
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (186 - 118 - 5) |
Tue |
Apr 17/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Black 11
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (186 - 119 - 5) |
Tue |
Jul 3/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Black 3
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (186 - 120 - 5) |
Sat |
May 26/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 4
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (187 - 120 - 5) |
Sat |
May 26/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 9
|
Chuckers 8 |
L (187 - 121 - 5) |
Wed |
Jul 18/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Cloverdale Red 3
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (188 - 121 - 5) |
Sat |
Jun 18/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Comox 7
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Comox 9
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 23/07 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Coq-Moody 0
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 23/07 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coq-Moody 1
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 2/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 1
|
Chuckers 22 |
W (189 - 121 - 5) |
Sat |
Sep 25/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 2 0
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (190 - 121 - 5) |
Sat |
Sep 25/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Coquitlam 2 6
|
Chuckers 16 |
W (191 - 121 - 5) |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 12:45pm |
12:45pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Coquitlam A's 1
|
Chuckers 19 |
W (192 - 121 - 5) |
Mon |
Jul 4/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Coquitlam Bantam Red 2
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (193 - 121 - 5) |
Sat |
May 7/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 8
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 7/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 12
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Mon |
Sep 26/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 7
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Tue |
May 16/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 10
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 27/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 14
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Tue |
Sep 5/06 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 7
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu |
May 24/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 10
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Coquitlam-Moody 3
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 13/08 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Town Centre |
Coquitlam-Moody 1
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Thu |
May 29/08 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2
|
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Chemainus |
Cowichan 9
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (193 - 122 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Cowichan 6
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (193 - 123 - 5) |
Sun |
Jul 31/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Cloverdale BP |
Cowichan 3
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (194 - 123 - 5) |
Sat |
Apr 21/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Townline |
Cowichan Valley 1
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (195 - 123 - 5) |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Evans Park |
Cowichan Valley 0
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (196 - 123 - 5) |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Cowichan Valley 13
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (196 - 124 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Evans Park, Duncan |
Cowichan Valley 14
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (196 - 125 - 5) |
Sun |
Apr 5/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Delta 1
|
Chuckers 2 |
W (197 - 125 - 5) |
Sun |
Apr 5/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 7
|
Chuckers 16 |
W (198 - 125 - 5) |
Wed |
Jun 3/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 10
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (198 - 126 - 5) |
Fri |
Jun 26/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) |
Delta 5
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (198 - 127 - 5) |
Sat |
Oct 17/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Fall Classic |
Delta 3
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (199 - 127 - 5) |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta 11
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (199 - 128 - 5) |
Thu |
Jul 14/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby |
Delta 4
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (199 - 129 - 5) |
Thu |
Jul 28/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Delta 5
|
Chuckers 5 |
T (199 - 129 - 6) |
Wed |
Apr 26/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Delta
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
Diamond Jaxx 1
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (200 - 129 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Dow Baseball 14U 2
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (201 - 129 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
Eastside Huskies 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (202 - 129 - 6) |
Sun |
Oct 5/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 2
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (203 - 129 - 6) |
Sun |
Oct 5/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 4
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (204 - 129 - 6) |
Sat |
Oct 4/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Hastings Jrs 3
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (204 - 130 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Independents (BC) 7
|
Chuckers 20 |
W (205 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Kamloops 4
|
Chuckers 14 |
W (206 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Kamloops 0
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (207 - 130 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 28/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 6
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (208 - 130 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 3
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (209 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 0
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (210 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 2
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (211 - 130 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 0
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (212 - 130 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 6
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (213 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Kamloops |
Kamloops
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Kamloops Riverdogs 2
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (214 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 9:30am |
9:30am |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
Kamloops Riverdogs 0
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (215 - 130 - 6) |
Sun |
May 15/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kelowna |
Kelowna 6
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun |
May 15/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Kelowna |
Kelowna 13
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Kelowna
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/07 8:00am |
8:00am |
Wenatchee, WA |
Kennewick Crushers 7
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Kennewick Crushers 13
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 20/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ladner Tournament |
Ladner 9
|
Red Sox 16 |
- |
Thu |
May 11/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 2
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Tue |
May 23/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 4
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 16/06 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 8
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 16/06 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 9
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Thu |
May 10/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 6
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 31/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Ladner 1
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 2
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 3/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ladner 0
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 6
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (215 - 131 - 6) |
Sat |
Sep 22/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 2
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (216 - 131 - 6) |
Sun |
Sep 18/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 3
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (216 - 132 - 6) |
Sun |
Sep 18/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley Blaze 4
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (216 - 133 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Langley Blaze Prep 3
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (217 - 133 - 6) |
Tue |
Jul 18/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Langley Giants 9
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Wed |
May 11/05 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Langley Prep Blaze 7
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 13/05 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Langley Prep Blaze 7
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun |
May 20/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Langley-Aldergrove 2
|
Chuckers 13 |
W (218 - 133 - 6) |
Wed |
Jul 25/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Langley-Aldergrove 4
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (219 - 133 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Legends Baseball 4
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (220 - 133 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 9/07 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Maple Valley Black Sox 4
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Wenatchee, WA |
Matlby Battlecats 4
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 27/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Medicine Hat 5
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (220 - 134 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Mid Island 2
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (221 - 134 - 6) |
Sun |
May 4/08 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Duncan |
Mid Island 0
|
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Sat |
May 17/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Mid Island Mustangs 1
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 9:00am |
9:00am |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
NW Blaze 15U 6
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (221 - 135 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA |
NW Rebels 5
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (221 - 136 - 6) |
Sun |
Sep 24/06 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lynden, WA |
NW Warriors 5
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun |
May 13/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 0
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (222 - 136 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 7
|
Chuckers 17 |
W (223 - 136 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 9
|
Chuckers 19 |
W (224 - 136 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 13/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 7
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (224 - 137 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 13/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo 8
|
Chuckers 5 |
L (224 - 138 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Robins Park |
Nanaimo 6
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (224 - 139 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Robins Park, Nanaimo |
Nanaimo 4
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (224 - 140 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 23/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Nanaimo |
Nanaimo
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Nanaimo
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Neer Plumbing 10
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (224 - 141 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 25/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 11
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 8
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Thu |
May 8/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 2
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 8/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Newton 4
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu |
May 6/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 11
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (224 - 142 - 6) |
Sun |
Sep 26/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
North Delta 1
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (225 - 142 - 6) |
Tue |
Apr 26/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 13
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (225 - 143 - 6) |
Tue |
Jun 21/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 6
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (226 - 143 - 6) |
Tue |
May 26/09 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 6
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (226 - 144 - 6) |
Tue |
May 24/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 5
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 24/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 10
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 15/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 11
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 4/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 8
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue |
May 22/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 7
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 3/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Delta 5
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sat |
May 19/07 11:30am |
11:30am |
Ridge Wood Bat |
North Delta Astros 3
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 4/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
North Delta Blue Jays 7
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (227 - 144 - 6) |
Sat |
May 12/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
SSAP |
North Island 2
|
Chuckers 14 |
W (228 - 144 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 8/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 0
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (229 - 144 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 12/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 2
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (230 - 144 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 12/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
North Island 1
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (231 - 144 - 6) |
Fri |
Jul 25/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff |
North Island 10
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (231 - 145 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Campbell River |
North Island 7
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (231 - 146 - 6) |
Fri |
Jun 26/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) |
North Island 13
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (231 - 147 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Courtenay |
North Island 0
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bill Moore Park, Courtenay |
North Island 6
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (231 - 148 - 6) |
Sun |
May 18/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Comox Wood Bat |
North Island Blizzard 2
|
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Sun |
May 23/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
North Shore 1
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (232 - 148 - 6) |
Sat |
May 1/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore 2
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (233 - 148 - 6) |
Sat |
May 1/10 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore 2
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (234 - 148 - 6) |
Sun |
May 7/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
North Shore
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Shore |
North Shore
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Sep 25/11 9:30am |
9:30am |
Bird Field |
North Shore Generals 7
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (235 - 148 - 6) |
Tue |
Jun 5/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore Prep Twins 5
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
North Shore Twins 4
|
Red Sox 21 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Whalley |
North Shore Twins 2
|
Red Sox 13 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic |
North Shore Twins Prep 1
|
Chuckers 2 |
W (236 - 148 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 9/06 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Blaine, WA |
Northwest Knights 0
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Fri |
Apr 2/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Burnaby Icebreaker |
Okanagan 5
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (236 - 149 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 11/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Okanagan 16
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (236 - 150 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 12/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Okanagan 1
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (237 - 150 - 6) |
Sun |
Sep 19/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Okanagan 6
|
Chuckers 6 |
T (237 - 150 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 19/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Okanagan 3
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (238 - 150 - 7) |
Sun |
May 29/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Lombardy |
Okanagan 1
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (239 - 150 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Okanagan 6
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (240 - 150 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 15/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Okanagan 2
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (241 - 150 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Okanagan 0
|
Chuckers 1 |
W (242 - 150 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 2/14 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Okanagan 12
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (242 - 151 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Best of the West, Kamloops, BC |
Okotoks Dawgs 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (242 - 152 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Best of the West - Kamloops |
Okotoks Dawgs 0
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (243 - 152 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament |
Okotoks Red 2
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (244 - 152 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 30/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
PoCo 6
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 30/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
PoCo 0
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Fri |
Sep 28/07 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
PoCo Tourney
| PoCo Cardinals 4
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Mon |
May 19/08 9:30am |
9:30am |
Comox Wood Bat |
PoCo Cardinals 5
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Tue |
May 9/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 10
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 5/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 9
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 5/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Port Coquitlam 2
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun |
May 25/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Bird Field |
Port Coquitlam 0
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/05 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Puyallup D'Backs 1
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB |
Regina White Sox 0
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (245 - 152 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 2/05 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Richland, WA 6
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 17/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Richmond Riverdogs 8
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 9
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (245 - 153 - 7) |
Sat |
May 19/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Ridge Meadows 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (246 - 153 - 7) |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 2
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (246 - 154 - 7) |
Sat |
May 3/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 0
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (247 - 154 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 21/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 0
|
Chuckers 21 |
W (248 - 154 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 21/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Ridge Meadows 1
|
Chuckers 16 |
W (249 - 154 - 7) |
Tue |
May 10/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 19/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 12/06 11:15am |
11:15am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 1
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 3
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/06 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 1
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun |
Sep 17/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 4
|
Red Sox 15 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/07 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 11
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/07 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 6
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 3/07 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 2
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 31/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincials |
Ridge Meadows 1
|
Red Sox 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 7/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Ridge Meadows 2
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Rutland 10
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Rutland 4
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Rutland 0
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sun |
Oct 2/05 11:30am |
11:30am |
Blaine, WA |
San Juan Sharks 13
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 11:15am |
11:15am |
Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA |
Seattle Bombers 1
|
Chuckers 2 |
W (250 - 154 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 5/05 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Seattle Rainiers 4
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/06 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Blaine, WA |
Seattle Stars 13
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/05 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
Sedro Woolley Babe Ruth 2
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/08 9:00am |
9:00am |
Lynden, WA |
South Sound Nationals 2
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Mon |
May 19/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Spruce Grove 7
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (250 - 155 - 7) |
Sat |
May 16/15 11:45am |
11:45am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Spruce Grove 3
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (250 - 156 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 5/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
Sunnyside 3
|
Chuckers 22 |
W (251 - 156 - 7) |
Sat |
Oct 16/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 1
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (252 - 156 - 7) |
Sat |
Oct 16/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 6
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (253 - 156 - 7) |
Sun |
Oct 9/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Surrey-Canadian 7
|
Chuckers 17 |
W (254 - 156 - 7) |
Sun |
Oct 16/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Lionel Courchene Park |
Surrey-Canadian 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (255 - 156 - 7) |
Thu |
May 18/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Fri |
May 19/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
May 20/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
May 21/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Mon |
May 22/17 TBA |
TBA |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Thu |
Jul 27/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Fri |
Jul 28/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jul 29/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Jul 30/17 TBA |
TBA |
BC Minor Provincials - Richmond |
TBA
|
Chuckers |
- |
Tue |
Aug 4/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Team BC 13U 2
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (256 - 156 - 7) |
Sat |
May 22/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
Tri City 3
|
Chuckers 13 |
W (257 - 156 - 7) |
Thu |
Jul 29/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri City 2
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (258 - 156 - 7) |
Sat |
May 14/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 9
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (258 - 157 - 7) |
Sat |
May 14/11 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 3
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (259 - 157 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 18/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri City 15
|
Chuckers 6 |
L (259 - 158 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Tri City 6
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (260 - 158 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 18/09 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 3
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (260 - 159 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 18/09 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Tri City 8
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (261 - 159 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 6/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Tri City 7
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (262 - 159 - 7) |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 2
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (263 - 159 - 7) |
Wed |
Jun 20/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 14
|
Chuckers 5 |
L (263 - 160 - 7) |
Thu |
Apr 11/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 5
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (263 - 161 - 7) |
Wed |
Jul 17/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 3
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (264 - 161 - 7) |
Thu |
Aug 1/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Tri-City 2
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (265 - 161 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 15
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (265 - 162 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Tri-City 1
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (266 - 162 - 7) |
Sun |
Oct 18/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Fall Classic |
Van Minor 2
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (267 - 162 - 7) |
Sun |
May 22/16 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational |
Van Minor 2
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (268 - 162 - 7) |
Fri |
Aug 5/16 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo |
Van Minor 15
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (268 - 163 - 7) |
Sun |
May 22/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver 12
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (268 - 164 - 7) |
Thu |
Apr 21/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (268 - 165 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 4/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Vancouver 8
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (268 - 166 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 9
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (268 - 167 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 9
|
Chuckers 8 |
L (268 - 168 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 26/09 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Ridge Meadows |
Vancouver 5
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (268 - 169 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (268 - 170 - 7) |
Sat |
May 11/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 7
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (268 - 171 - 7) |
Sat |
May 11/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (268 - 172 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 3/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC |
Vancouver 1
|
Chuckers 23 |
W (269 - 172 - 7) |
Sun |
Mar 17/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 1
|
Chuckers 2 |
W (270 - 172 - 7) |
Sun |
Mar 17/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 1
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (271 - 172 - 7) |
Sun |
Mar 29/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 4
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (272 - 172 - 7) |
Wed |
Apr 8/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 3
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (273 - 172 - 7) |
Sun |
May 17/15 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Vancouver 3
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (274 - 172 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 12:15pm |
12:15pm |
Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) |
Vancouver 9
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (274 - 173 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 6/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (275 - 173 - 7) |
Sun |
Sep 6/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (276 - 173 - 7) |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver 0
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (277 - 173 - 7) |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver 15
|
Chuckers 14 |
L (277 - 174 - 7) |
Tue |
Jun 7/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 5
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 21/05 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 6
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Thu |
May 4/06 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hugh Boyd |
Vancouver 8
|
Red Sox 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 22/06 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 5
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 7/07 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Ladner Ice-Breaker |
Vancouver 0
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Tue |
May 15/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 3
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 14/07 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 8
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |
Thu |
Aug 2/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Vancouver 0
|
Red Sox 10 |
- |
Tue |
May 27/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 2
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/08 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver 2
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 1/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Nestergard PoCo |
Vancouver 15
|
Red Sox 14 |
- |
Wed |
May 10/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver
|
Chuckers |
- |
Wed |
May 24/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Apr 1/17 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Oct 12/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Cannons 3
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (278 - 174 - 7) |
Sat |
Oct 12/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Cannons 8
|
Chuckers 12 |
W (279 - 174 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 1/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 0
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (280 - 174 - 7) |
Tue |
Apr 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 4
|
Chuckers 4 |
T (280 - 174 - 8) |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 TBA |
TBA |
Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff |
Vancouver Community 3
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (281 - 174 - 8) |
Wed |
Apr 6/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 3
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (282 - 174 - 8) |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Community 7
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (283 - 174 - 8) |
Wed |
Jul 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Community 1
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (284 - 174 - 8) |
Sun |
Jul 31/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Hillcrest Park (EX) |
Vancouver Community 4
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (285 - 174 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 24/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 0
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (286 - 174 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 24/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Community 9
|
Chuckers 5 |
L (286 - 175 - 8) |
Sun |
Oct 17/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2
|
Chuckers 27 |
W (287 - 175 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 17/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (288 - 175 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 17/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (289 - 175 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 16/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (290 - 175 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 16/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 3
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (291 - 175 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 30/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Aldergrove Tournament |
Vancouver Minor 9
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (292 - 175 - 8) |
Wed |
Apr 9/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 19
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (292 - 176 - 8) |
Wed |
Jun 11/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 0
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (293 - 176 - 8) |
Sat |
Aug 2/14 9:15am |
9:15am |
Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC |
Vancouver Minor 8
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (293 - 177 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 28/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 2
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (294 - 177 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 28/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (295 - 177 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 2/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Minor 7
|
Chuckers 10 |
W (296 - 177 - 8) |
Wed |
Apr 27/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Minor 5
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (297 - 177 - 8) |
Wed |
Jul 20/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell (EX) |
Vancouver Minor 3
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (297 - 178 - 8) |
Thu |
Apr 22/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Mounties 9
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (297 - 179 - 8) |
Tue |
May 4/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Mounties 5
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (297 - 180 - 8) |
Mon |
May 24/10 11:00am |
11:00am |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver Mounties 11
|
Chuckers 1 |
L (297 - 181 - 8) |
Sun |
Sep 23/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Mounties 2
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (298 - 181 - 8) |
Wed |
Sep 12/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Blundell |
Vancouver Mounties 0
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (299 - 181 - 8) |
Mon |
May 19/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Comox Wood Bat |
Vancouver Mounties 0
|
Red Sox 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 22/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
Vancouver Rockies 4
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (300 - 181 - 8) |
Thu |
May 20/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Rockies 4
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (301 - 181 - 8) |
Tue |
Jun 29/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Vancouver Rockies 5
|
Chuckers 9 |
W (302 - 181 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Vernon 1
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (303 - 181 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 4/05 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 14
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/05 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 4
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 3/06 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 7
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 3/06 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 10
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria 0
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/09 10:00am |
10:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Bears 1
|
Chuckers 3 |
W (304 - 181 - 8) |
Sun |
Jul 19/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Bears 1
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (305 - 181 - 8) |
Sat |
Aug 13/05 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Provincials |
Victoria Bears 12
|
Red Sox 1 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 11/06 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Provincials |
Victoria Bears 8
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 22/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Victoria Bears 4
|
Red Sox 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Rotary Park |
Victoria Black 2
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (306 - 181 - 8) |
Sat |
May 24/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Black 5
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (306 - 182 - 8) |
Sat |
May 24/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Black 11
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (306 - 183 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Black 4
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (307 - 183 - 8) |
Sun |
May 1/16 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Rotary Park, North Saanich |
Victoria Black 6
|
Chuckers 5 |
L (307 - 184 - 8) |
Sun |
May 15/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria JR 2
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (308 - 184 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 17/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
WRSS Athletic Park |
Victoria Jr 0
|
Chuckers 1 |
W (309 - 184 - 8) |
Sun |
May 30/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Layritz |
Victoria Jr 5
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (309 - 185 - 8) |
Fri |
Aug 6/10 9:00am |
9:00am |
Provincial Championship |
Victoria Jr 10
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (309 - 186 - 8) |
Sat |
May 5/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Carnarvon |
Victoria Red 10
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (309 - 187 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 4
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (309 - 188 - 8) |
Fri |
Aug 3/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Provincial Championships |
Victoria Red 5
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (310 - 188 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 6/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 4
|
Chuckers 5 |
W (311 - 188 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 6/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 3
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (312 - 188 - 8) |
Sun |
May 25/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 0
|
Chuckers 4 |
W (313 - 188 - 8) |
Sun |
May 25/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red 14
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (313 - 189 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Red 5
|
Chuckers 15 |
W (314 - 189 - 8) |
Sun |
May 17/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
Victoria Red 4
|
Chuckers 13 |
W (315 - 189 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 30/16 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Carnarvon Park, Victoria |
Victoria Red 1
|
Chuckers 11 |
W (316 - 189 - 8) |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Blundell |
Victoria Red
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria SR 18
|
Chuckers 3 |
L (316 - 190 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bird Field |
Victoria Sr 10
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (316 - 191 - 8) |
Sat |
Jul 31/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Carnarvon Park |
Victoria Sr 16
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (316 - 192 - 8) |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Victoria |
Victoria Vipers 6
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (316 - 193 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 16/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Vipers 2
|
Red Sox 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
Victoria Vipers 3
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
WRSS All-Stars 0
|
Red Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
WRSS All-Stars 2
|
Red Sox 6 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
West Coast
|
Chuckers |
- |
Wed |
Jun 7/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
West Coast
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA |
West Hills Vipers 15U 4
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (317 - 193 - 8) |
Wed |
Sep 12/07 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
West Richmond 1
|
Red Sox 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 5/10 12:20pm |
12:20pm |
East Wenatchee, WA |
West Valley (Yakima) 7
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (317 - 194 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 24/05 11:00am |
11:00am |
Brighouse Park |
Whalley 2
|
Red Sox 4 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 24/05 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Brighouse Park |
Whalley 5
|
Red Sox 2 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 2/17 11:00am |
11:00am |
Blundell |
Whalley
|
Chuckers |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/07 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Whalley Tourney
| Whalley I 0
|
Red Sox 11 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 3/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell (EX) |
Whalley Prep 5
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (318 - 194 - 8) |
Tue |
Jul 13/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 8
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (318 - 195 - 8) |
Sun |
May 23/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Richmond Tournament |
White Rock 0
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (319 - 195 - 8) |
Tue |
May 10/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 4
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (320 - 195 - 8) |
Thu |
Jun 30/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Brighouse Park |
White Rock 14
|
Chuckers 4 |
L (320 - 196 - 8) |
Sun |
May 13/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 6
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (321 - 196 - 8) |
Fri |
May 17/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
White Rock 8
|
Chuckers 7 |
L (321 - 197 - 8) |
Wed |
Jul 24/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 0
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (322 - 197 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 14/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock 7
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (323 - 197 - 8) |
Wed |
May 28/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 5
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (323 - 198 - 8) |
Sun |
May 18/14 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Queen Victoria Tournament |
White Rock 3
|
Chuckers 6 |
W (324 - 198 - 8) |
Sat |
Sep 20/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock 3
|
Chuckers 3 |
T (324 - 198 - 9) |
Sat |
Sep 20/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 4
|
Chuckers 8 |
W (325 - 198 - 9) |
Wed |
May 20/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 6
|
Chuckers 7 |
W (326 - 198 - 9) |
Sat |
Oct 17/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Fall Classic |
White Rock 5
|
Chuckers 2 |
L (326 - 199 - 9) |
Wed |
May 11/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Blundell |
White Rock 10
|
Chuckers 0 |
L (326 - 200 - 9) |
Sat |
Sep 15/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Blundell |
White Rock Tritons 0
|
Chuckers 16 |
W (327 - 200 - 9) |
Sat |
Jun 11/05 10:00am |
10:00am |
Semiahmoo Classic |
Woodinville BBC 8
|
Red Sox 7 |
- |